Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bengaluru Cantt. - Guwahati (Kaziranga) Express / 12509

Bengaluru Cantt. - Guwahati (Kaziranga) Express ( 12509) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bangalore Guwahati Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12509) Travels from Bangalore Cy To Guwahati it start from Bangalore Cy at 23:30 and reaches Guwahati at 4th day 05:50. This Train Travels 4 days to Reach Guwahati. Bangalore Guwahati Sf Express Route Total distance is 2992 KM and travels on Wednesday Thursday Friday . This Train Travel in Orissa, Bihar, Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh, Assam, Karnataka, West Bengal States and Prakasam, Barpeta, Kamrup, Katihar, Howrah, Kamrup Metro, Baleshwar, Medinipur West, Kolar, Jalpaiguri, Maldah, Jajapur, Visakhapatanam, Kishanganj, Vizianagaram, Vellore, Birbhum, East Godavari, Bongaigaon, Bangalore, Srikakulam, Darjeeling, Cuttack, Ganjam, Bhadrak, Krishna, Kokrajhar, Coochbehar, Khordha, Chennai Districts and South Western Railway, South Central Railway, North Frontier Railway, Southern Railway, South Eastern Railway, Eastern Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
23:40 m 1A 0 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
23:51 23:53 2m m 2 9 km 1

Karnataka, Kolar, Bangarapet
00:38 00:40 2m m 4 65 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Jolarpet
02:08 02:10 2m m -- 140 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Katpadi
03:10 03:30 20m m 2 225 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Arakkonam
04:18 04:20 2m m 2 286 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Chennai, Chennai
05:30 05:35 5m m -- 349 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ongole
10:49 10:50 1m m 1 641 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
13:05 13:15 10m m 5 780 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
15:27 15:29 2m m 3 929 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
19:15 19:30 15m m 1 1129 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Vizianagaram
20:28 20:33 5m m -- 1191 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Amadalavalasa
21:30 21:32 2m m -- 1260 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Palasa
22:45 22:47 2m m -- 1333 km 2

Orissa, Ganjam, Rangeilunda
23:50 23:55 5m m 1 1408 km 2

Orissa, Khordha, Banapur
00:53 00:55 2m m 1 1484 km 3

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
02:00 02:10 10m m 1 1555 km 3

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
02:35 02:40 5m m 1 1574 km 3

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
03:15 03:20 5m m 1 1602 km 3

Orissa, Jajapur, Korei
04:20 04:22 2m m 2 1674 km 3

Orissa, Bhadrak, Bhadrak
05:28 05:30 2m m 3 1717 km 3

Orissa, Baleshwar, Baleshwar
06:15 06:17 2m m 3 1780 km 3

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
08:15 08:30 15m m 5 1896 km 3

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
10:03 10:05 2m m 4 2003 km 3

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
10:55 11:15 20m m 9 -1 km 14

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
13:18 13:23 5m m 1 2157 km 3

West Bengal, Birbhum, Rampurhat-Ii
14:26 14:28 2m m 2 2218 km 3

West Bengal, Maldah, English Bazar
17:20 17:30 10m m 4 2342 km 3

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
18:40 18:42 2m m 2 2432 km 3

Bihar, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
19:30 19:32 2m m 1 2489 km 3

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
21:25 21:40 15m m 1 2577 km 3

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Jalpaiguri
22:30 22:32 2m m 2 2610 km 3

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Dhupguri
23:02 23:04 2m m -- 2642 km 3

West Bengal, Coochbehar, Cooch Behar-I
23:55 23:57 2m m -- 2702 km 3

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar-I
00:18 00:20 2m m 15 2721 km 4

Assam, Kokrajhar, Kokrajhar
01:15 01:17 2m m 2 2800 km 4

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
02:20 02:25 5m m -- 2827 km 4

Assam, Barpeta, Bhawanipur
03:00 03:02 2m m -- 2872 km 4

Assam, Kamrup, Rangia
03:50 03:55 5m m -- 2936 km 4

Assam, Kamrup, Sualkuchi
05:05 05:07 2m m -- 2977 km 4

Assam, Kamrup Metro, Dimoria
06:00 m 3 2984 km 4







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy