Sriganganagar Nanded Express / 12486

Sriganganagar Nanded Express ( 12486) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Sriganganagar Nanded ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12486) Travels from Shri Ganganagar To Nanded it start from Shri Ganganagar at 14:40 and reaches Nanded at Next day 23:45. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Nanded. Sriganganagar Nanded Express Route Total distance is 1963 KM and travels on Friday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Rajasthan, Uttar Pradesh, Punjab States and Parbhani, Bhopal, Agra, Bathinda, Gwalior, Washim, Akola, Hingoli, Central Delhi, Buldhana, Sagar, Firozepur, Fatehabad, Ganganagar, Jhansi, Hoshangabad, Barnala, Sangrur, East Nimar, Nanded, Rohtak Districts and South Central Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway, West Central Railway, Central Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from SHRI GANGANAGAR to NANDED is 276 .
General Fare :276
AC 3-tier - RS .
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Rajasthan,Ganganagar,Ganganagar
14:40 m 1 0 km 1

            Punjab,Firozepur,Abohar
15:28 15:30 2 m 53 km 1

            Punjab,Bathinda,Bathinda
16:55 17:05 10 m 3 126 km 1

            Punjab,Barnala,Barnala
18:00 18:02 2 m 1 191 km 1

            Punjab,Sangrur,Dhuri
18:30 18:32 2 m 221 km 1

            Punjab,Sangrur,Sangrur
18:45 18:47 2 m 237 km 1

            Punjab,Fatehabad,Jakhal
19:50 19:53 3 m 288 km 1

            Delhi,Rohtak,Rohtak
21:45 21:47 2 m 417 km 1

            Delhi,Central Delhi,Central Delhi
23:20 23:50 30 m 7 488 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Agra,Agra
02:50 02:55 5 m 1 683 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Gwalior,Gwalior
04:45 04:50 5 m 1 801 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Jhansi,Jhansi
06:15 06:25 10 m 899 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Sagar,Bina
08:40 08:45 5 m 2 1052 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Bhopal,Bhopal
10:50 11:00 10 m 1 1191 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Hoshangabad,Kesla
12:40 12:45 5 m 2 1282 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,East Nimar,Khandwa
15:20 15:25 5 m 1466 km 2

            Maharashtra,Buldhana,Malkapur
17:38 17:40 2 m 2 1632 km 2

            Maharashtra,Akola,Akola
19:10 19:25 15 m 1722 km 2

            Maharashtra,Washim,Washim
20:29 20:30 1 m 1801 km 2

            Maharashtra,Hingoli,Hingoli
21:09 21:10 1 m 1851 km 2

            Maharashtra,Parbhani,Purna
22:30 22:40 10 m 1931 km 2

            Maharashtra,Nanded,Nanded
23:45 m 7 1962 km 2



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy