Delhi SaraiRohilla-Bikaner Express / 12457

Delhi SaraiRohilla-Bikaner Express ( 12457) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Delhi Sarairohilla-Bikaner ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12457) Travels from Delhi S Rohilla To Bikaner it start from Delhi S Rohilla at 23:35 and reaches Bikaner at Next day 07:40. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Bikaner. Delhi Sarairohilla-Bikaner Express Route Total distance is 456 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Rajasthan, Haryana States and Bikaner, Churu, Bhiwani, Central Delhi, West Delhi, Gurgaon, Rewari Districts and Northern Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from DELHI S ROHILLA to BIKANER JN is 110 .
General Fare :110
Sleeper - RS . 220
AC 2-tier - RS . 825
AC 3-tier - RS . 561

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Delhi,Central Delhi,Central Delhi
23:35 m 0 km 1

            Delhi,West Delhi,West Delhi
23:50 23:52 2 m 9 km 1

            Haryana,Gurgaon,Gurgaon
00:07 00:09 2 m 1 26 km 2

            Haryana,Rewari,Rewari
01:05 01:07 2 m 78 km 2

            Haryana,Bhiwani,Loharu
02:20 02:25 5 m 1 169 km 2

            Rajasthan,Churu,Rajgarh
03:15 03:20 5 m 219 km 2

            Rajasthan,Churu,Churu
04:10 04:15 5 m 277 km 2

            Rajasthan,Churu,Ratangarh
04:50 04:55 5 m 320 km 2

            Rajasthan,Churu,Ratangarh
05:08 05:10 2 m 336 km 2

            Rajasthan,Bikaner,Sri Dungargarh
05:44 05:46 2 m 383 km 2

            Rajasthan,Bikaner,Sri Dungargarh
06:05 06:07 2 m 407 km 2

            Rajasthan,Bikaner,Bikaner
06:24 06:26 2 m 429 km 2

            Rajasthan,Bikaner,Bikaner
07:40 m 456 km 2



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy