Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kranti / 12448

Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kranti ( 12448) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Uttar Pradesh Sampark KrantiTrain ( Train No: 12448) Travels from H Nizamuddin To Manikpur it start from H Nizamuddin at 20:15 and reaches Manikpur at Next day 08:35. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Manikpur. Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kranti Route Total distance is 694 KM and travels on Monday Tuesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday . This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Uttar Pradesh States and Agra, Mahoba, Delhi, Banda, Chitrakoot, Jhansi, Mathura Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from H NIZAMUDDIN to MANIKPUR JN is 139 .
General Fare :139
AC 1st Class - RS .
AC 2-tier - RS . 1145
Sleeper - RS . 292
AC 3-tier - RS . 765

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Delhi,Delhi,Delhi
20:15 m 7 0 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mathura,Mathura
22:15 22:17 2 m 1 133 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Agra,Agra
23:15 23:20 5 m 1 187 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Jhansi,Jhansi
02:05 02:25 20 m 403 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Jhansi,Mauranipur
03:30 03:32 2 m 467 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Mahoba,Panwari
03:54 03:56 2 m 3 488 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Mahoba,Jaitpur
04:29 04:31 2 m 519 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Mahoba,Mahoba
05:13 05:15 2 m 540 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Banda,Banda
06:20 06:25 5 m 594 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Banda,Naraini
06:47 06:49 2 m 626 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Chitrakoot,Karwi
07:21 07:23 2 m 663 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Chitrakoot,Manikpur
08:35 m 693 km 2



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy