Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Rajdhani Express / 12432

Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Rajdhani Express ( 12432) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       H.Nizamuddin-Trivandrum Central Rajdhani ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12432) Travels from H Nizamuddin To Trivandrum Cntl it start from H Nizamuddin at 11:00 and reaches Trivandrum Cntl at 3rd day 05:00. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Trivandrum Cntl. H.Nizamuddin-Trivandrum Central Rajdhani Express Route Total distance is 2847 KM and travels on Tuesday Wednesday Sunday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Delhi, Gujarat, Rajasthan, Goa, Karnataka, Kerala States and Raigad, Sindhudurg, Uttar Kannad, Thiruvananthapuram, South Goa, Kozhikode, Delhi, Kota, Thane, Ernakulam, Thrissur, Udupi, Vadodara, Palakkad, Kollam, Ratnagiri, Kannur, Alappuzha, Dakshin Kannad Districts and Southern Railway, Western Railway, Konkan Railway, Northern Railway, Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Hazrat Nizamuddin to Thiruvananthapuram Central is n/a .
General Fare :n/a
AC 3-tier - RS . 2425
AC 1st Class - RS . 5240
AC 2-tier - RS . 3140

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
10:55 m 5 0 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
15:20 15:30 10m m 2 458 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
22:20 22:38 18m m 1 985 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Vasai
03:10 03:15 5m m 7 1331 km 2

Maharashtra, Raigad, Panvel
04:25 04:30 5m m 7 1394 km 2

Maharashtra, Ratnagiri, Ratnagiri
09:40 09:45 5m m 1 1672 km 2

Maharashtra, Sindhudurg, Sawantwadi
13:10 13:12 2m m 1 1833 km 2

Goa, South Goa, Margao
14:35 14:45 10m m 1 1909 km 2

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Karwar
15:42 15:44 2m m 1 1969 km 2
10).   

Udupi / (UD)


Karnataka, Udupi, Udupi
19:02 19:04 2m m 2 2159 km 2

Karnataka, Dakshin Kannad, Mangalore
20:40 20:50 10m m 2 2222 km 2

Kerala, Kannur, Kannur
22:55 22:58 3m m 3 2355 km 2

Kerala, Kozhikode, Kozhikode
00:15 00:18 3m m 3 2444 km 3

Kerala, Palakkad, Pattambi
01:35 01:40 5m m 6 2530 km 3

Kerala, Thrissur, Thrissur
02:28 02:30 2m m 1 2563 km 3

Kerala, Ernakulam, Kochi
03:55 04:00 5m m 1 2637 km 3

Kerala, Alappuzha, Alappuzha
04:53 04:55 2m m 1 2695 km 3

Kerala, Kollam, Kollam
06:28 06:30 2m m 1 2779 km 3

Kerala, Thiruvananthapuram, Thiruvananthapuram
08:30 m 1 2843 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy