Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Thiruvananathapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express / 12431

Thiruvananathapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express ( 12431) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Trivandrum Central-H.Nizamuddin Rajdhani ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12431) Travels from Trivandrum Cntl To H Nizamuddin it start from Trivandrum Cntl at 19:15 and reaches H Nizamuddin at 3rd day 12:40. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach H Nizamuddin. Trivandrum Central-H.Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express Route Total distance is 2847 KM and travels on Tuesday Thursday Friday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Delhi, Gujarat, Rajasthan, Goa, Karnataka, Kerala States and Raigad, Sindhudurg, Uttar Kannad, Thiruvananthapuram, South Goa, Kozhikode, Delhi, Kota, Thane, Ernakulam, Thrissur, Udupi, Vadodara, Palakkad, Kollam, Ratnagiri, Kannur, Alappuzha, Dakshin Kannad Districts and Southern Railway, Konkan Railway, Western Railway, Northern Railway, West Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Thiruvananthapuram Central to Hazrat Nizamuddin is n/a .
General Fare :n/a
AC 3-tier - RS . 2410
AC 1st Class - RS . 6420
AC 2-tier - RS . 3620

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Kerala, Thiruvananthapuram, Thiruvananthapuram
19:15 m 1 0 km 1

Kerala, Kollam, Kollam
20:05 20:07 2m m 2 64 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Alappuzha
21:28 21:30 2m m 1 148 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Kochi
22:35 22:40 5m m 1 205 km 1

Kerala, Thrissur, Thrissur
23:53 23:55 2m m 2 279 km 1

Kerala, Palakkad, Pattambi
00:45 00:50 5m m 5 313 km 2

Kerala, Kozhikode, Kozhikode
02:02 02:05 3m m 1 399 km 2

Kerala, Kannur, Kannur
03:17 03:20 3m m 1 488 km 2

Karnataka, Dakshin Kannad, Mangalore
05:15 05:25 10m m 2 621 km 2
10).   

Udupi / (UD)


Karnataka, Udupi, Udupi
07:02 07:04 2m m 1 683 km 2

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Karwar
09:50 09:52 2m m 2 874 km 2

Goa, South Goa, Margao
10:55 11:05 10m m 2 934 km 2

Maharashtra, Sindhudurg, Sawantwadi
12:18 12:20 2m m 1 1010 km 2

Maharashtra, Ratnagiri, Ratnagiri
15:15 15:20 5m m 2 1170 km 2

Maharashtra, Raigad, Panvel
20:40 20:45 5m m 6 1449 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Vasai
22:28 22:30 2m m 6 1512 km 2

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
03:35 03:37 2m m -- 1858 km 3

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
10:45 10:55 10m m 1 2385 km 3

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
16:55 m 5 2843 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy