Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Dibrugarh Town - New Delhi Rajdhani Express / 12423

Dibrugarh Town - New Delhi Rajdhani Express ( 12423) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Dibrugarh- New Delhi Rajdhani ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12423) Travels from Dibrugarh Town To New Delhi it start from Dibrugarh Town at 20:35 and reaches New Delhi at 3rd day 10:10. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach New Delhi. Dibrugarh- New Delhi Rajdhani Express Route Total distance is 2444 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Delhi, Nagaland, Assam, Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal States and Jorhat, Bhagalpur, Katihar, Kamrup Metro, Patna, Dibrugarh, Begusarai, Central Delhi, Kishanganj, Bongaigaon, Darjeeling, Kanpur Nagar, Chandauli, Kokrajhar, Coochbehar, Dimapur, Allahabad, Tinsukia Districts and North Frontier Railway, East Central Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Dibrugarh Town to New Delhi is n/a .
General Fare :n/a
AC 3-tier - RS . 2235
AC 1st Class - RS . 5420
AC 2-tier - RS . 3165

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Assam, Dibrugarh, Dibrugarh
20:35 m 1 0 km 1

Assam, Tinsukia, Tinsukia
21:30 21:40 10m m 1 45 km 1

Assam, Jorhat, Titabor
00:02 00:12 10m m 1 202 km 2

Nagaland, Dimapur, Dimapur
02:06 02:13 7m m 1 310 km 2

Nagaland, Dimapur, Dhansiripar
02:50 02:52 2m m 1 347 km 2

Assam, Dimapur, Dhansiripar
03:25 03:27 2m m 2 380 km 2

Assam, Nagaon, Raha
04:43 04:45 2m m 3 469 km 2

Assam, Kamrup Metro, Dimoria
06:40 07:00 20m m 1 560 km 2

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
09:20 09:22 2m m 1 717 km 2

Assam, Kokrajhar, Kokrajhar
09:48 09:50 2m m 1 744 km 2

West Bengal, Coochbehar, Cooch Behar-I
11:05 11:07 2m m 1 842 km 2

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
13:05 13:15 10m m 3 967 km 2

Bihar, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
14:20 14:22 2m m 2 1055 km 2

Bihar, Katihar, Katihar
16:10 16:35 25m m 1 1151 km 2

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Naugachhia
17:23 17:25 2m m 2 1209 km 2

Bihar, Begusarai, Barauni
19:05 19:15 10m m 5 1331 km 2

, ,
21:40 21:50 10m m 1 1439 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
22:05 22:07 2m m 4 1445 km 2

, ,
00:54 01:04 10m m -- 1647 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
02:53 02:55 2m m 1 1799 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
05:00 05:05 5m m 2 1994 km 3

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
10:15 m 15 2434 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy