H. Nizamuddin - Indore Intercity Express / 12416

H. Nizamuddin - Indore Intercity Express ( 12416) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       H. Nizamuddin - Indore Intercity ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12416) Travels from H Nizamuddin To Indore Bg it start from H Nizamuddin at 22:15 and reaches Indore Bg at Next day 12:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Indore Bg. H. Nizamuddin - Indore Intercity Express Route Total distance is 818 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Rajasthan, Uttar Pradesh States and Karauli, Jhalawar, Delhi, Kota, Mandsaur, Bharatpur, Ujjain, Mathura, Dewas, Ratlam, Indore, Sawai Madhopur Districts and Western Railway, Northern Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from H NIZAMUDDIN to INDORE JN BG is 163 .
General Fare :163
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 318
AC 2-tier - RS . 1265
AC 3-tier - RS . 841

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Delhi,Delhi,Delhi
22:15 m 5 0 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mathura,Mathura
00:35 00:40 5 m 3 133 km 2

            Rajasthan,Bharatpur,Bharatpur
01:04 01:06 2 m 3 167 km 2

            Rajasthan,Bharatpur,Bayana
01:33 01:35 2 m 209 km 2

            Rajasthan,Karauli,Hindaun
02:00 02:02 2 m 252 km 2

            Rajasthan,Sawai Madhopur,Gangapur City
02:38 02:40 2 m 286 km 2

            Rajasthan,Sawai Madhopur,Sawai Madhopur
03:20 03:22 2 m 350 km 2

            Rajasthan,Kota,Kota
04:50 05:00 10 m 2 458 km 2

            Rajasthan,Kota,Khairabad
05:53 05:55 2 m 1 529 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Mandsaur,Bhanpura
06:13 06:15 2 m 558 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Mandsaur,Garoth
06:40 06:42 2 m 592 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Jhalawar,Dag
06:53 06:55 2 m 605 km 2

            Rajasthan,Ratlam,Alot
07:08 07:10 2 m 1 620 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Ratlam,Alot
07:33 07:35 2 m 1 642 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Ujjain,Mahidpur
08:13 08:15 2 m 3 666 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Ujjain,Khacharod
08:45 09:10 25 m 3 683 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Ujjain,Ujjain
10:10 10:20 10 m 1 739 km 2
18).   

DEWAS / (DWX)


            Madhya Pradesh,Dewas,Dewas
11:10 11:12 2 m 1 779 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Indore,Indore
12:00 m 3 818 km 2



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy