Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Indore - New Delhi Intercity SF Express / 12415

Indore - New Delhi Intercity SF Express ( 12415) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Indore - H. Nizamuddin Intercity ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12415) Travels from Indore Bg To H Nizamuddin it start from Indore Bg at 16:20 and reaches H Nizamuddin at Next day 05:40. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach H Nizamuddin. Indore - H. Nizamuddin Intercity Express Route Total distance is 818 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Rajasthan, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh States and Karauli, Jhalawar, Delhi, South Delhi, Kota, Mandsaur, Bharatpur, Ujjain, Mathura, Dewas, Ratlam, Indore, Sawai Madhopur Districts and Western Railway, Northern Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Indore Junction to New Delhi is 163 .
General Fare :163
AC 1st Class - RS .
AC 2-tier - RS . 1265
Sleeper - RS . 318
AC 3-tier - RS . 841

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Madhya Pradesh, Indore, Indore
16:35 m 3 0 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Dewas, Dewas
17:11 17:13 2m m 1 38 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Ujjain
17:55 18:00 5m m 1 79 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
18:55 19:20 25m m 1 134 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Mahidpur
19:35 19:36 1m m 2 152 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Alot
19:52 19:53 1m m 2 175 km 1

Rajasthan, Ratlam, Alot
20:12 20:13 1m m 1 197 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jhalawar, Dag
20:29 20:30 1m m 2 213 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Garoth
20:43 20:45 2m m 2 226 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Garoth
20:54 20:55 1m m 2 237 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Bhanpura
21:12 21:13 1m m 2 260 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
21:33 21:35 2m m 2 288 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
22:45 22:55 10m m 1 360 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
00:08 00:10 2m m 1 468 km 2

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City
00:58 01:00 2m m 1 532 km 2

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
01:25 01:27 2m m 2 566 km 2

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
01:58 02:00 2m m 1 609 km 2

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
02:33 02:35 2m m 4 651 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
03:35 03:40 5m m 3 684 km 2

Haryana, South Delhi, South Delhi
05:08 05:10 2m m 2 797 km 2

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
05:41 05:43 2m m 2 818 km 2

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
06:10 m 1 2 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy