Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Pooja SF Express / 12414

Pooja SF Express ( 12414) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Pooja ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12414) Travels from Jammu Tawi To Ajmer it start from Jammu Tawi at 18:15 and reaches Ajmer at Next day 12:15. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Ajmer. Pooja Express Route Total distance is 1019 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Rajasthan, Haryana, Jammu & Kashmir, Punjab States and Gurdaspur, Alwar, Jalandhar, Jaipur, Central Delhi, West Delhi, Gurgaon, Kathua, Rewari, Dausa, Ludhiana, Ajmer, Karnal, Jammu, Ambala Districts and Northern Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Jammu Tawi to Ajmer Junction is 188 .
General Fare :188
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 359
AC 2-tier - RS . 1460
AC 3-tier - RS . 954

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jammu & Kashmir, Jammu, Jammu
18:10 m 1 0 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Kathua, Kathua
19:20 19:22 2m m 2 76 km 1

, ,
20:00 20:05 5m m 1 99 km 1

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
21:55 22:00 5m m 3 211 km 1

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-1
22:55 23:05 10m m 1 264 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
00:55 01:00 5m m 2 377 km 2

Haryana, Karnal, Karnal
01:53 01:55 2m m 1 453 km 2

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
03:55 04:25 30m m 3 575 km 2

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
04:53 04:55 2m m 1 590 km 2

Haryana, Gurgaon, Gurgaon
05:11 05:13 2m m 1 607 km 2

Haryana, Gurgaon, Farrukh Nagar
05:23 05:25 2m m 2 616 km 2

Haryana, Rewari, Rewari
06:13 06:15 2m m 1 658 km 2

Rajasthan, Alwar, Kishangarh Bas
06:49 06:50 1m m 2 706 km 2

Rajasthan, Alwar, Alwar
07:13 07:16 3m m 2 732 km 2

Rajasthan, Alwar, Lachhmangarh
07:50 07:52 2m m 1 769 km 2

Rajasthan, Dausa, Bandikui
08:11 08:13 2m m 2 793 km 2
17).   

Dausa / (DO)


Rajasthan, Dausa, Dausa
08:32 08:34 2m m 1 822 km 2

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jaipur
09:28 09:30 2m m 2 878 km 2

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jhotwara
10:00 10:10 10m m 3 884 km 2

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sambhar
10:52 10:54 2m m 4 938 km 2

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Kishangarh
11:31 11:33 2m m 2 993 km 2

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Ajmer
12:20 m 5 1018 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy