Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Pooja SF Express / 12413

Pooja SF Express ( 12413) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Pooja ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12413) Travels from Ajmer To Jammu Tawi it start from Ajmer at 14:15 and reaches Jammu Tawi at Next day 08:10. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Jammu Tawi. Pooja Express Route Total distance is 1019 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Rajasthan, Haryana, Jammu & Kashmir, Punjab States and Gurdaspur, Alwar, Jalandhar, Jaipur, Central Delhi, West Delhi, Gurgaon, Kathua, Rewari, Dausa, Ludhiana, Ajmer, Karnal, Jammu, Ambala Districts and Northern Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Ajmer Junction to Jammu Tawi is 188 .
General Fare :188
AC 2-tier - RS .
AC 1st Class - RS .
2nd Sitting - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Ajmer
14:05 m 5 0 km 1

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Kishangarh
14:33 14:35 2m m 1 25 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sambhar
15:17 15:19 2m m 3 80 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jhotwara
16:15 16:25 10m m 1 134 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jaipur
16:33 16:35 2m m 1 140 km 1

Rajasthan, Dausa, Dausa
17:13 17:15 2m m 2 196 km 1

Rajasthan, Dausa, Bandikui
17:39 17:41 2m m 1 224 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Lachhmangarh
17:57 17:59 2m m 1 249 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Alwar
18:39 18:42 3m m 1 285 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Kishangarh Bas
19:00 19:01 1m m 1 312 km 1

Haryana, Rewari, Rewari
20:15 20:17 2m m 6 360 km 1

Haryana, Gurgaon, Gurgaon
20:56 20:58 2m m 2 411 km 1

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
21:17 21:19 2m m 3 428 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
22:00 22:30 30m m 8 442 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Karnal
23:59 00:01 2m m 2 565 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
01:25 01:35 10m m 7 640 km 2

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-1
03:15 03:25 10m m 2 754 km 2

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
04:15 04:20 5m m 1 806 km 2

, ,
06:00 06:05 5m m 2 919 km 2

Jammu & Kashmir, Kathua, Kathua
06:34 06:36 2m m 1 942 km 2

Jammu & Kashmir, Jammu, Jammu
08:20 m 3 1018 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy