Shramjeevi Superfast Express / 12391

Shramjeevi Superfast Express ( 12391) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Shramjeevi Superfast ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12391) Travels from Rajgir To New Delhi it start from Rajgir at 08:10 and reaches New Delhi at Next day 05:10. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach New Delhi. Shramjeevi Superfast Express Route Total distance is 1101 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Delhi, Uttar Pradesh States and Ghaziabad, Nalanda, Moradabad, Patna, Jaunpur, Bhojpur, Central Delhi, Lucknow, Ghazipur, Sultanpur, Chandauli, Buxar, Bareilly, Varanasi, Shahjahanpur Districts and Northern Railway, East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from RAJGIR to NEW DELHI is 197 .
General Fare :197
AC 1st Class - RS .
AC 2-tier - RS . 1535
Sleeper - RS . 375
AC 3-tier - RS . 998

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Bihar,Nalanda,Rajgir
08:10 m 1 0 km 1

            Bihar,Nalanda,Silao
08:17 08:18 1 m 6 km 1

            Bihar,Nalanda,Biharsharif
08:26 08:27 1 m 11 km 1

            Bihar,Nalanda,Biharsharif
08:36 08:37 1 m 17 km 1

            Bihar,Nalanda,Bihar Sharif
08:47 08:48 1 m 24 km 1

            Bihar,Nalanda,Harnaut
09:00 09:01 1 m 37 km 1

            Bihar,Nalanda,Harnaut
09:08 09:09 1 m 42 km 1

            Bihar,Patna,Bakhtiarpur
09:30 09:32 2 m 53 km 1

            Bihar,Patna,Khusrupur
09:44 09:45 1 m 68 km 1
10).   

FATWA / (FUT)


            Bihar,Patna,Fatuha
09:54 09:55 1 m 76 km 1

            Bihar,Patna,Sampatchak
10:05 10:06 1 m 88 km 1

            Bihar,Patna,Sampatchak
10:26 10:28 2 m 3 96 km 1

            Bihar,Patna,Phulwari
10:35 10:50 15 m 4 98 km 1

            Bihar,Patna,Phulwari
11:01 11:02 1 m 2 104 km 1

            Bihar,Patna,Phulwari
11:10 11:14 4 m 2 108 km 1
16).   

BIHTA / (BTA)


            Bihar,Patna,Bihta
11:26 11:27 1 m 2 125 km 1
17).   

ARA / (ARA)


            Bihar,Bhojpur,Ara
11:46 11:48 2 m 2 147 km 1

            Bihar,Buxar,Dumraon
12:21 12:22 1 m 2 199 km 1
19).   

BUXAR / (BXR)


            Bihar,Buxar,Buxar
12:38 12:40 2 m 3 216 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Ghazipur,Bhadaura
13:08 13:10 2 m 2 252 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Chandauli,Niyamatabad
14:17 14:27 10 m 2 310 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Varanasi,Varanasi
15:02 15:12 10 m 5 326 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Jaunpur,Jaunpur
16:04 16:05 1 m 3 384 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Sultanpur,Sultanpur
17:08 17:10 2 m 3 470 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Sultanpur,Musafir Khana
17:35 17:36 1 m 1 501 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Sultanpur,Jagdishpur
17:52 17:53 1 m 1 520 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Lucknow,Lucknow
20:25 20:35 10 m 1 609 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Shahjahanpur,Shahjahanpur
23:00 23:02 2 m 3 774 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Bareilly,Kyara
23:57 00:02 -1435 m 2 844 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Moradabad,Moradabad
01:35 01:45 10 m 3 935 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Ghaziabad,Ghaziabad
04:20 04:22 2 m 1075 km 2

            Delhi,Central Delhi,Central Delhi
05:10 m 6 1101 km 2



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy