Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Haldibari - Kolkata Triweekly Intercity Express / 12364

Haldibari - Kolkata Triweekly Intercity Express ( 12364) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Haldibari Kolkata Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12364) Travels from Haldibari To Kolkata it start from Haldibari at 08:35 and reaches Kolkata at 19:40. Haldibari Kolkata Sf Express Route Total distance is 620 KM and travels on Wednesday Friday Sunday . This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Bardhaman, Jalpaiguri, Maldah, Birbhum, Hooghly, Pakur, Darjeeling, Coochbehar Districts and North Frontier Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Haldibari to Kolkata is 136 .
General Fare :136
AC Chair - RS . 557
2nd Sitting - RS . 150

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Coochbehar, Haldibari
08:30 m 1 0 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Jalpaiguri
08:52 08:54 2m m 1 21 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
09:35 09:45 10m m 3 56 km 1

Bihar, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
10:50 10:52 2m m 2 143 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Harishchandrapur-I
12:13 12:15 2m m 1 236 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, English Bazar
13:20 13:35 15m m 3 291 km 1

Jharkhand, Pakur, Pakur
14:48 14:49 1m m 1 362 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Rampurhat-Ii
15:53 15:55 2m m 1 415 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
16:43 16:45 2m m 2 476 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Bardhaman
17:45 17:47 2m m 5 527 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Sirampur-Uttarpara
19:40 m 2 626 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy