Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kolkata - Haldibari Triweekly Intercity Express / 12363

Kolkata - Haldibari Triweekly Intercity Express ( 12363) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kolkata Haldibari Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12363) Travels from Kolkata To Haldibari it start from Kolkata at 09:05 and reaches Haldibari at 20:25. Kolkata Haldibari Sf Express Route Total distance is 627 KM and travels on Tuesday Thursday Saturday . This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Bardhaman, Jalpaiguri, Maldah, Birbhum, Hooghly, Pakur, Darjeeling, Coochbehar Districts and North Frontier Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kolkata to Haldibari is 135 .
General Fare :135
AC Chair - RS . 557
2nd Sitting - RS . 150

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Hooghly, Sirampur-Uttarpara
09:05 m 2 0 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Bardhaman
10:39 10:41 2m m 1 98 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Bolpur-Sriniketan
11:28 11:30 2m m 1 150 km 1

West Bengal, Birbhum, Rampurhat-Ii
12:30 12:32 2m m 2 211 km 1

Jharkhand, Pakur, Pakur
13:12 13:13 1m m 1 263 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, English Bazar
15:05 15:15 10m m 1 335 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Harishchandrapur-I
15:56 15:58 2m m 2 390 km 1

Bihar, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
17:40 17:42 2m m 1 482 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
18:55 19:05 10m m 1 570 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Jalpaiguri
19:47 19:49 2m m 1 604 km 1

West Bengal, Coochbehar, Haldibari
20:20 m 2 626 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy