Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Vibhuti Express / 12334

Vibhuti Express ( 12334) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Vibhuti ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12334) Travels from Allahabad City To Howrah it start from Allahabad City at 15:40 and reaches Howrah at Next day 07:30. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Howrah. Vibhuti Express Route Total distance is 882 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Jharkhand, Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal States and Sant Ravidas Nagar, Howrah, Bardhaman, Patna, Bhojpur, Deoghar, Jamui, Ghazipur, Lakhisarai, Chandauli, Buxar, Varanasi, Bankura, Allahabad Districts and North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway, East Central Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Allahabad City to Howrah Junction is 171 .
General Fare :171
Sleeper - RS . 333
AC 2-tier - RS . 1335
AC 3-tier - RS . 881

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
15:40 m 1 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Gyanpur
16:36 16:38 2m m 1 61 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
17:38 17:40 2m m 1 118 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
18:00 18:08 8m m 1 121 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
18:18 18:20 2m m 3 127 km 1

, ,
18:48 19:08 20m m -- 139 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Berahani
19:46 19:48 2m m 1 183 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Bhadaura
20:01 20:03 2m m 1 1 km 2

Bihar, Ghazipur, Bhanwarkol
20:13 20:15 2m m 1 213 km 1
10).   

Buxar / (BXR)


Bihar, Buxar, Buxar
20:32 20:34 2m m 1 233 km 1

Bihar, Buxar, Dumraon
20:45 20:47 2m m 1 250 km 1

Bihar, Buxar, Brahmpur
21:00 21:02 2m m 3 1 km 4

Bihar, Bhojpur, Behea
21:14 21:16 2m m 1 280 km 1

Bihar, Bhojpur, Ara
21:33 21:35 2m m 1 302 km 1
15).   

Bihta / (BTA)


Bihar, Patna, Bihta
21:49 21:51 2m m 1 324 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
22:06 22:08 2m m 1 1 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
22:25 22:35 10m m 1 351 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Fatuha
22:57 22:59 2m m 2 373 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Bakhtiarpur
23:18 23:20 2m m 1 396 km 1
20).   

Barh / (BARH)


Bihar, Patna, Barh
23:31 23:33 2m m 1 414 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
23:53 23:55 2m m 1 440 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
00:28 00:30 2m m 4 474 km 2

Bihar, Jamui, Jhajha
01:55 02:00 5m m 2 527 km 2

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Deoghar
02:32 02:37 5m m 1 571 km 2

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Madhupur
03:02 03:04 2m m 3 600 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
03:42 03:44 2m m 2 657 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
04:19 04:24 5m m 5 682 km 2

West Bengal, Bankura, Barjora
04:54 04:56 2m m 4 724 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Bardhaman
05:56 06:01 5m m 5 788 km 2

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
07:30 m 8 -1 km 12







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy