Vibhuti Express / 12333

Vibhuti Express ( 12333) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Vibhuti ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12333) Travels from Howrah To Allahabad City it start from Howrah at 20:00 and reaches Allahabad City at Next day 12:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Allahabad City. Vibhuti Express Route Total distance is 882 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Jharkhand, Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal States and Sant Ravidas Nagar, Howrah, Bardhaman, Patna, Bhojpur, Deoghar, Jamui, Ghazipur, Lakhisarai, Chandauli, Buxar, Varanasi, Bankura, Allahabad Districts and East Central Railway, Northern Railway, North Eastern Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from HOWRAH JN to ALLAHABAD CITY is 171 .
General Fare :171
Sleeper - RS . 333
AC 2-tier - RS . 1335
AC 3-tier - RS . 881

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            West Bengal,Howrah,Howrah
20:00 m 10 0 km 1

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Bardhaman
21:11 21:16 5 m 1 94 km 1

            West Bengal,Bankura,Barjora
22:02 22:04 2 m 1 157 km 1

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Barabani
22:33 22:43 10 m 200 km 1

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Salanpur
23:07 23:08 1 m 3 225 km 1

            Jharkhand,Deoghar,Madhupur
23:47 23:49 2 m 281 km 1

            Jharkhand,Deoghar,Deoghar
00:13 00:18 5 m 1 310 km 2

            Bihar,Jamui,Jhajha
01:17 01:22 5 m 355 km 2

            Bihar,Lakhisarai,Lakhisarai
01:59 02:01 2 m 408 km 2

            Bihar,Patna,Mokama
02:37 02:39 2 m 442 km 2
11).   

BARH / (BARH)


            Bihar,Patna,Barh
02:56 02:58 2 m 468 km 2

            Bihar,Patna,Bakhtiarpur
03:14 03:16 2 m 486 km 2
13).   

FATWA / (FUT)


            Bihar,Patna,Fatuha
03:31 03:32 1 m 509 km 2

            Bihar,Patna,Phulwari
04:25 04:35 10 m 5 531 km 2

            Bihar,Patna,Phulwari
04:50 04:52 2 m 541 km 2
16).   

BIHTA / (BTA)


            Bihar,Patna,Bihta
05:04 05:05 1 m 558 km 2
17).   

ARA / (ARA)


            Bihar,Bhojpur,Ara
05:24 05:26 2 m 580 km 2

            Bihar,Bhojpur,Behea
05:40 05:41 1 m 602 km 2

            Bihar,Buxar,Brahmpur
05:53 05:54 1 m 617 km 2

            Bihar,Buxar,Dumraon
06:07 06:08 1 m 632 km 2
21).   

BUXAR / (BXR)


            Bihar,Buxar,Buxar
06:24 06:26 2 m 649 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Ghazipur,Bhadaura
06:53 06:55 2 m 685 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Chandauli,Niyamatabad
08:22 08:42 20 m 3 743 km 2
24).   

KASHI / (KEI)


            Uttar Pradesh,Varanasi,Varanasi
09:14 09:15 1 m 754 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Varanasi,Varanasi
09:30 09:40 10 m 1 759 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Varanasi,Varanasi
09:49 09:50 1 m 1 763 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Sant Ravidas Nagar,Gyanpur
10:48 10:49 1 m 832 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Allahabad,Allahabad
12:00 m 1 881 km 2



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy