Nangaldam Kolkata Gurumukhi Express / 12326

Nangaldam Kolkata Gurumukhi Express ( 12326) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Nangaldam Kolkata Gurumukhi ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12326) Travels from Nangal Dam To Kolkata it start from Nangal Dam at 07:00 and reaches Kolkata at Next day 15:15. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Kolkata. Nangaldam Kolkata Gurumukhi Express Route Total distance is 1804 KM and travels on Saturday . This Train Travel in Bihar, Jharkhand, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh, Punjab, West Bengal States and Una, Rupnagar, Moradabad, Bardhaman, Patna, Deoghar, Lucknow, Hooghly, Fatehgarh Sahib, Lakhisarai, Chandauli, Bareilly, Saharanpur, Varanasi, Ambala Districts and Northern Railway, East Central Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from NANGAL DAM to KOLKATA is 266 .
General Fare :266
AC 2-tier - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Punjab,Una,Haroli
07:00 m 1 0 km 1

            Punjab,Rupnagar,Anandpur Sahib
07:18 07:20 2 m 20 km 1

            Punjab,Rupnagar,Rupnagar
08:03 08:05 2 m 55 km 1

            Punjab,Fatehgarh Sahib,Sirhind
09:08 09:10 2 m 3 104 km 1

            Haryana,Ambala,Ambala-I
10:05 10:15 10 m 1 157 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Saharanpur,Saharanpur
11:35 11:55 20 m 3 238 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Moradabad,Moradabad
14:45 14:55 10 m 431 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Bareilly,Kyara
16:20 16:25 5 m 522 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Lucknow,Lucknow
20:00 20:15 15 m 757 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Varanasi,Varanasi
01:05 01:15 10 m 1040 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Chandauli,Niyamatabad
02:25 02:45 20 m 1056 km 2

            Bihar,Patna,Phulwari
06:05 06:15 10 m 1268 km 2

            Bihar,Lakhisarai,Lakhisarai
08:29 08:31 2 m 1391 km 2

            Jharkhand,Deoghar,Deoghar
10:05 10:09 4 m 1489 km 2

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Barabani
11:44 12:04 20 m 1599 km 2

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Sirampur-Uttarpara
15:15 m 3 1804 km 2



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy