Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail (via Gaya) / 12322

Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail (via Gaya) ( 12322) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Mumbai-Howrah Sf Mail (Via Allahabad)Train ( Train No: 12322) Travels from Mumbai Cst To Howrah it start from Mumbai Cst at 21:25 and reaches Howrah at 3rd day 11:45. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Howrah. Mumbai-Howrah Sf Mail (Via Allahabad) Route Total distance is 2176 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Bihar, Jharkhand, Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal States and Katni, Howrah, Satna, Rohtas, Bardhaman, Mumbai, Koderma, Dhanbad, Jalgaon, Thane, Chitrakoot, Gaya, Kaimur (Bhabua), Aurangabad, Harda, Hoshangabad, Mirzapur, East Nimar, Narsinghpur, Giridih, Chandauli, Burhanpur, Purulia, Bankura, Jabalpur, Nashik, Allahabad Districts and East Central Railway, North Central Railway, Central Railway, West Central Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Howrah Junction is 286 .
General Fare :286
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 528
AC 2-tier - RS . 2290
AC 3-tier - RS . 1429

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

, ,
21:30 m 18 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
21:40 21:45 5m m 5 9 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
22:32 22:35 3m m 4 51 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Igatpuri
23:43 23:45 2m m 1 118 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Igatpuri
00:15 00:20 5m m 2 133 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Nashik
00:55 01:00 5m m 1 178 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Nashik
01:10 01:15 5m m 2 183 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
02:10 02:13 3m m 2 256 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Chalisgaon
02:58 03:00 2m m 2 324 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Jalgaon
03:58 04:00 2m m 3 416 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
04:35 04:40 5m m 4 2 km 6

Madhya Pradesh, Burhanpur, Burhanpur
05:23 05:25 2m m 2 495 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Burhanpur, Khaknar
05:43 05:45 2m m 1 521 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Khandwa
06:50 06:55 5m m 2 564 km 2
15).   

Harda / (HD)


Madhya Pradesh, Harda, Harda
08:03 08:05 2m m 2 672 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
09:30 09:40 10m m 1 747 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Pipariya
10:43 10:45 2m m 1 815 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Babai Chichali
11:18 11:20 2m m 1 864 km 2
19).   

Kareli / (KY)


Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Kareli
11:38 11:40 2m m 1 892 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Narsimhapur
11:54 11:56 2m m 1 908 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Gotegaon
12:18 12:20 2m m 2 939 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
13:10 13:20 10m m 5 992 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
14:25 14:45 20m m 2 1083 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Maihar
15:24 15:26 2m m 1 1146 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Satna
16:10 16:20 10m m 2 1182 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Manikpur
18:00 18:05 5m m 2 1259 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Allahabad, Shankargarh
18:53 18:55 2m m 2 1314 km 2

, ,
19:45 19:50 5m m -- 1352 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
20:58 21:00 2m m 2 1425 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
21:10 21:15 5m m 2 1432 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Shikhar
21:58 22:00 2m m 3 1463 km 2

, ,
23:15 23:35 20m m -- 1495 km 2

Bihar, Kaimur (Bhabua), Mohania
00:11 00:12 1m m 3 1550 km 3

Bihar, Rohtas, Sasaram
00:44 00:45 1m m 3 1597 km 3

Bihar, Aurangabad, Barun
01:01 01:03 2m m 4 1615 km 3

Bihar, Aurangabad, Obra
01:16 01:17 1m m 3 1632 km 3

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
02:20 02:25 5m m 3 1700 km 3

Jharkhand, Koderma, Koderma
03:48 03:50 2m m 3 1777 km 3

Jharkhand, Giridih, Birni
04:23 04:25 2m m -- 1825 km 3

Jharkhand, Giridih, Birni
04:48 04:53 5m m 2 1852 km 3

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Topchanchi
05:22 05:32 10m m 2 1870 km 3

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Dhanbad
06:44 06:49 5m m 1 1900 km 3

West Bengal, Purulia, Santuri
07:35 07:37 2m m 2 1941 km 3

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
08:15 08:30 15m m 5 1958 km 3

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Raniganj
08:45 08:47 2m m 4 1976 km 3

West Bengal, Bankura, Barjora
09:10 09:14 4m m 4 2000 km 3

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Kanksa
09:24 09:26 2m m 3 2016 km 3

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Bardhaman
10:12 10:17 5m m 5 2064 km 3

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
12:00 m 13,14 2158 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy