Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail (via Gaya) / 12321

Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail (via Gaya) ( 12321) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Howrah-Mumbai Mail (Via Allahabad)Train ( Train No: 12321) Travels from Howrah To Mumbai Cst it start from Howrah at 22:00 and reaches Mumbai Cst at 3rd day 11:25. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Mumbai Cst. Howrah-Mumbai Mail (Via Allahabad) Route Total distance is 2176 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Bihar, Jharkhand, Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal States and Katni, Howrah, Satna, Rohtas, Bardhaman, Mumbai, Koderma, Dhanbad, Jalgaon, Thane, Chitrakoot, Gaya, Kaimur (Bhabua), Aurangabad, Harda, Hoshangabad, Mirzapur, East Nimar, Narsinghpur, Giridih, Chandauli, Burhanpur, Purulia, Bankura, Jabalpur, Nashik, Allahabad Districts and East Central Railway, North Central Railway, Central Railway, Eastern Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Howrah Junction to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus is 286 .
General Fare :286
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 528
AC 2-tier - RS . 2290
AC 3-tier - RS . 1429

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
21:55 m 9 0 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Bardhaman
23:07 23:12 5m m 1 94 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Kanksa
23:47 23:49 2m m 2 142 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Barjora
00:02 00:04 2m m 3 158 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Raniganj
00:23 00:25 2m m 2 182 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
00:41 00:46 5m m 4 200 km 2

West Bengal, Purulia, Santuri
01:06 01:08 2m m 1 217 km 2

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Dhanbad
02:05 02:10 5m m 3 258 km 2

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Topchanchi
02:34 02:41 7m m 3 288 km 2

Jharkhand, Giridih, Birni
02:59 03:02 3m m 3 306 km 2

Jharkhand, Giridih, Birni
03:20 03:22 2m m -- 333 km 2

Jharkhand, Koderma, Koderma
04:00 04:02 2m m 4 382 km 2

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
05:19 05:24 5m m 1 458 km 2

Bihar, Aurangabad, Obra
06:09 06:11 2m m 2 526 km 2

Bihar, Aurangabad, Barun
06:25 06:27 2m m 2 543 km 2

Bihar, Rohtas, Sasaram
06:41 06:43 2m m 2 561 km 2

Bihar, Kaimur (Bhabua), Mohania
07:13 07:15 2m m 2 608 km 2

, ,
08:10 08:30 20m m -- 663 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Shikhar
09:12 09:14 2m m 2 695 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
09:40 09:45 5m m 3 726 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
09:55 09:57 2m m 3 733 km 2

, ,
11:15 11:20 5m m -- 806 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Allahabad, Shankargarh
11:53 11:55 2m m 1 844 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Chitrakoot, Manikpur
13:30 13:35 5m m 1 899 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Satna
14:50 15:00 10m m 1 976 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Maihar
15:23 15:25 2m m 2 1012 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
16:15 16:20 5m m 3 1075 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
17:45 17:55 10m m 1 1166 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Gotegaon
18:28 18:30 2m m 3 1219 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Narsimhapur
19:08 19:10 2m m 2 1250 km 2
31).   

Kareli / (KY)


Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Kareli
19:22 19:24 2m m 2 1266 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Babai Chichali
19:43 19:45 2m m 2 1294 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Pipariya
20:28 20:30 2m m 2 1343 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
22:15 22:25 10m m 4 1411 km 2
35).   

Harda / (HD)


Madhya Pradesh, Harda, Harda
23:16 23:18 2m m 3 1486 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Khandwa
01:00 01:05 5m m 1 1594 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Burhanpur, Khaknar
01:39 01:40 1m m 2 1637 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Burhanpur, Burhanpur
02:04 02:05 1m m 1 1663 km 3

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
02:55 03:00 5m m 3 1718 km 3

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Jalgaon
03:24 03:25 1m m 2 1742 km 3

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Chalisgaon
04:24 04:25 1m m -- 1835 km 3

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
05:30 05:35 5m m 3 1902 km 3

Maharashtra, Nashik, Nashik
06:58 07:00 2m m 3 1975 km 3

Maharashtra, Nashik, Nashik
07:08 07:10 2m m 2 1980 km 3

Maharashtra, Nashik, Igatpuri
08:30 08:35 5m m -- 2025 km 3

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
10:12 10:15 3m m 6 2107 km 3

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
10:57 11:00 3m m 6 2149 km 3

, ,
11:25 m 18 2158 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy