Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Wainganga SF Express / 12252

Wainganga SF Express ( 12252) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Wainganga ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12252) Travels from Korba To Yasvantpur it start from Korba at 08:00 and reaches Yasvantpur at Next day 13:30. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Yasvantpur. Wainganga Express Route Total distance is 1607 KM and travels on Thursday Sunday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Chattisgarh, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Bhandara, Mahbubnagar, Janjgir-Champa, Gondia, Kurnool, Anantapur, Rajnandgaon, Bangalore, Warangal, Hyderabad, Raipur, Bilaspur, Chandrapur, Durg, Gadchiroli, Korba Districts and South Central Railway, South Western Railway, South East Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Korba to Yesvantpur Junction is 244 .
General Fare :244
Sleeper - RS . 453
AC 2-tier - RS . 1915
AC 3-tier - RS . 1219

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Chattisgarh, Korba, Korba
08:00 m 1 1 km 3

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Bamhindih
08:34 08:39 5m m 3 37 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Baloda
08:48 08:50 2m m 3 47 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Akaltara
09:02 09:04 2m m 2 62 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
09:50 10:05 15m m 4 89 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Bhatapara
10:40 10:42 2m m 1 136 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
11:40 11:50 10m m 1 200 km 1

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
12:45 12:50 5m m 1 237 km 1

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Rajnandgaon
13:11 13:13 2m m 2 267 km 1

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Dongarghar
13:38 13:40 2m m 1 299 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Gondia
14:50 15:00 10m m 1 1 km 2

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Sakoli
15:37 15:39 2m m 1 418 km 1
13).   

Wadsa / (WSA)


Maharashtra, Gadchiroli, Desaiganj (Wadsa)
16:27 16:29 2m m 1 475 km 1

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Nagbhid
16:54 16:56 2m m 1 504 km 1

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Mul
17:49 17:51 2m m 1 570 km 1

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Chandrapur
18:21 18:23 2m m 1 611 km 1

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Ballarpur
19:00 19:10 10m m 2 622 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hanamkonda
22:18 22:20 2m m 3 857 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
01:25 01:35 10m m 2 995 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Mahbubnagar
03:07 03:09 2m m 2 1100 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Kurnool
05:45 05:47 2m m 2 1231 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Dhone Alias Dronachalam
07:00 07:05 5m m 2 1285 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Anantapur
09:14 09:15 1m m 1 1398 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Dharmavaram
10:05 10:10 5m m 1 1431 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
12:53 12:55 2m m 4 1594 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
13:30 m 5 1607 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy