Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Wainganga SF Express / 12251

Wainganga SF Express ( 12251) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Wainganga ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12251) Travels from Yasvantpur To Korba it start from Yasvantpur at 23:40 and reaches Korba at 3rd day 04:30. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Korba. Wainganga Express Route Total distance is 1607 KM and travels on Tuesday Friday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Chattisgarh, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Bhandara, Mahbubnagar, Janjgir-Champa, Gondia, Kurnool, Anantapur, Rajnandgaon, Bangalore, Warangal, Hyderabad, Raipur, Bilaspur, Chandrapur, Durg, Gadchiroli, Korba Districts and South Central Railway, South Western Railway, South East Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Yesvantpur Junction to Korba is 244 .
General Fare :244
AC 2-tier - RS . 1915
Sleeper - RS . 453
AC 3-tier - RS . 1219

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
23:40 m 6 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Dharmavaram
02:38 02:40 2m m 1 175 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Anantapur
03:08 03:10 2m m 2 209 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Dhone Alias Dronachalam
05:35 05:40 5m m 1 321 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Kurnool
06:33 06:35 2m m 1 375 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Mahbubnagar
08:33 08:35 2m m 2 2 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
10:30 10:40 10m m 1 611 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hanamkonda
13:18 13:20 2m m 1 749 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Ballarpur
17:15 17:25 10m m 3 984 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Chandrapur
17:40 17:42 2m m 1 995 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Mul
18:13 18:14 1m m -- 1036 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Nagbhid
19:06 19:08 2m m 1 1102 km 2
13).   

Wadsa / (WSA)


Maharashtra, Gadchiroli, Desaiganj (Wadsa)
19:30 19:32 2m m 1 1131 km 2

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Sakoli
20:14 20:16 2m m 1 1188 km 2

Maharashtra, Gondia, Gondia
21:15 21:25 10m m 1 2 km 2

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Dongarghar
22:27 22:29 2m m 2 1307 km 2

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Rajnandgaon
22:51 22:53 2m m 1 1339 km 2

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
23:35 23:40 5m m 3 1369 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
00:15 00:25 10m m 5 1406 km 3

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Bhatapara
01:16 01:18 2m m 3 1470 km 3

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
02:15 02:30 15m m 1 1517 km 3

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Akaltara
02:52 02:54 2m m 3 1544 km 3

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Baloda
03:07 03:09 2m m 3 1559 km 3

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Bamhindih
03:28 03:33 5m m 1 1569 km 3

Chattisgarh, Korba, Korba
04:30 m 1 1606 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy