Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kerala Sampark Kranti Express / 12218

Kerala Sampark Kranti Express ( 12218) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kerala Sampark Kranti ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12218) Travels from Chandigarh To Kochuveli it start from Chandigarh at 08:55 and reaches Kochuveli at 3rd day 14:45. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Kochuveli. Kerala Sampark Kranti Express Route Total distance is 3091 KM and travels on Wednesday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Chandigarh, Delhi, Gujarat, Rajasthan, Haryana, Goa, Karnataka, Kerala States and Raigad, Thiruvananthapuram, Chandigarh, South Goa, Kozhikode, Delhi, Central Delhi, Kota, Thane, Ernakulam, Thrissur, Udupi, Vadodara, Palakkad, Kollam, Kannur, Alappuzha, Kasaragod, Ambala, Dakshin Kannad Districts and Southern Railway, Western Railway, Konkan Railway, Northern Railway, Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Chandigarh Junction to Kochuveli is 320 .
General Fare :320
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 626
AC 2-tier - RS . 2865
AC 3-tier - RS . 1704

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Chandigarh, Chandigarh, Chandigarh
09:30 m 2 0 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
10:15 10:20 5m m 2 44 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
13:20 13:40 20m m 9 243 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
13:53 13:55 2m m 4 251 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
19:45 19:50 5m m 2 709 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
03:49 04:09 20m m 3 1236 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Vasai
10:50 11:00 10m m 5 1582 km 2

Maharashtra, Raigad, Panvel
12:10 12:15 5m m 7 1645 km 2

Maharashtra, Ratnagiri, Ratnagiri
18:40 18:45 5m m -- 1924 km 2

Goa, South Goa, Margao
22:25 22:35 10m m 1 2 km 2
11).   

Udupi / (UD)


Karnataka, Udupi, Udupi
03:06 03:08 2m m 1 2410 km 3

Karnataka, Dakshin Kannad, Mangalore
04:35 04:45 10m m 3 2473 km 3

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kasargod
05:18 05:20 2m m 1 2520 km 3

Kerala, Kannur, Kannur
06:55 07:00 5m m 3 2606 km 3

Kerala, Kozhikode, Kozhikode
08:35 08:40 5m m 1 2695 km 3

Kerala, Palakkad, Pattambi
10:25 10:35 10m m 6 2781 km 3

Kerala, Thrissur, Thrissur
11:07 11:10 3m m 1 2814 km 3

Kerala, Ernakulam, Kochi
13:05 13:10 5m m 4 2888 km 3

Kerala, Alappuzha, Alappuzha
14:37 14:40 3m m 1 2946 km 3

Kerala, Alappuzha, Bharanicavu
15:23 15:25 2m m 2 2989 km 3

Kerala, Kollam, Kollam
16:20 16:25 5m m 1 3030 km 3

Kerala, Thiruvananthapuram, Thiruvananthapuram
18:15 m 1 3087 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy