Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kerala Sampark Kranti Express / 12217

Kerala Sampark Kranti Express ( 12217) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kerala Sampark Kranti ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12217) Travels from Kochuveli To Chandigarh it start from Kochuveli at 09:15 and reaches Chandigarh at 3rd day 15:45. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Chandigarh. Kerala Sampark Kranti Express Route Total distance is 3091 KM and travels on Saturday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Chandigarh, Delhi, Gujarat, Rajasthan, Haryana, Goa, Karnataka, Kerala States and Raigad, Thiruvananthapuram, Chandigarh, South Goa, Kozhikode, Delhi, Central Delhi, Kota, Thane, Ernakulam, Thrissur, Udupi, Vadodara, Palakkad, Kollam, Kannur, Alappuzha, Kasaragod, Ambala, Dakshin Kannad Districts and Southern Railway, Western Railway, Konkan Railway, Northern Railway, West Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kochuveli to Chandigarh Junction is 320 .
General Fare :320
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 626
AC 2-tier - RS . 2865
AC 3-tier - RS . 1704

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Kerala, Thiruvananthapuram, Thiruvananthapuram
09:20 m 1 0 km 1

Kerala, Kollam, Kollam
10:20 10:25 5m m 2 57 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Bharanicavu
11:03 11:05 2m m 1 98 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Alappuzha
11:40 11:43 3m m 1 141 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Kochi
12:55 13:00 5m m 2 198 km 1

Kerala, Thrissur, Thrissur
14:05 14:08 3m m 2 272 km 1

Kerala, Palakkad, Pattambi
15:00 15:05 5m m 6 305 km 1

Kerala, Kozhikode, Kozhikode
16:20 16:25 5m m 3 392 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Kannur
17:50 17:55 5m m 1 481 km 1

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kasargod
18:48 18:50 2m m 2 567 km 1

Karnataka, Dakshin Kannad, Mangalore
20:05 20:15 10m m 2 614 km 1
12).   

Udupi / (UD)


Karnataka, Udupi, Udupi
21:50 21:52 2m m 1 676 km 1

Goa, South Goa, Margao
02:10 02:20 10m m 1 927 km 2

Maharashtra, Ratnagiri, Ratnagiri
07:00 07:05 5m m 3 1163 km 2

Maharashtra, Raigad, Panvel
13:35 13:40 5m m 7 1441 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Vasai
15:50 15:55 5m m 6 1505 km 2

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
21:58 22:18 20m m 2 1851 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
06:05 06:10 5m m 1 2378 km 3

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
12:36 12:38 2m m 3 2836 km 3

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
12:55 13:10 15m m 3 3 km 4

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
16:00 16:05 5m m 2 3043 km 3

Chandigarh, Chandigarh, Chandigarh
17:25 m 5 3087 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy