Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kathgodam - Kanpur Garib Rath Express / 12210

Kathgodam - Kanpur Garib Rath Express ( 12210) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kathgodam-Kanpur Garib RathTrain ( Train No: 12210) Travels from Kathgodam To Kanpur Central it start from Kathgodam at 18:30 and reaches Kanpur Central at Next day 04:35. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Kanpur Central. Kathgodam-Kanpur Garib Rath Route Total distance is 458 KM and travels on Monday . This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand States and Nainital, Udam Singh Nagar, Lucknow, Rampur, Kanpur Nagar, Bareilly, Shahjahanpur Districts and Northern Railway, North Eastern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kathgodam to Kanpur Central is n/a .
General Fare :n/a
AC 3-tier - RS . 381

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttarakhand, Nainital, Haldwani
19:10 m 1 0 km 1

Uttarakhand, Nainital, Haldwani
19:27 19:32 5m m 1 6 km 1

Uttarakhand, Udam Singh Nagar, Rudrapur
20:00 20:10 10m m 1 22 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Baheri
20:30 20:32 2m m -- 39 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Baheri
20:47 20:49 2m m 2 55 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Bhojipura
21:19 21:21 2m m 2 87 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Bareilly
21:42 21:47 5m m 2 1 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Bareilly
22:35 22:40 5m m 2 104 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Kyara
22:53 23:00 7m m 1 106 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur
00:07 00:09 2m m 2 177 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
02:40 03:10 30m m 1 341 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
04:35 m 5 2 km 7







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy