Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kanpur - Kathgodam Garib Rath Express / 12209

Kanpur - Kathgodam Garib Rath Express ( 12209) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kanpur-Kathgodam Garib RathTrain ( Train No: 12209) Travels from Kanpur Central To Kathgodam it start from Kanpur Central at 06:15 and reaches Kathgodam at 15:05. Kanpur-Kathgodam Garib Rath Route Total distance is 458 KM and travels on Tuesday . This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand States and Nainital, Udam Singh Nagar, Lucknow, Rampur, Kanpur Nagar, Bareilly, Shahjahanpur Districts and North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kanpur Central to Kathgodam is n/a .
General Fare :n/a
AC 3-tier - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
06:15 m 5 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
07:40 08:05 25m m 1 72 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur
10:27 10:29 2m m 3 236 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Kyara
11:35 11:45 10m m 2 306 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Bareilly
11:55 11:57 2m m -- 309 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Bareilly
12:11 12:15 4m m -- 313 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Bhojipura
12:27 12:29 2m m -- 325 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Baheri
12:57 12:59 2m m -- 358 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Baheri
13:15 13:17 2m m -- 373 km 1

Uttarakhand, Udam Singh Nagar, Rudrapur
13:45 13:50 5m m 01 391 km 1

Uttarakhand, Nainital, Haldwani
14:22 14:27 5m m 1 407 km 1

Uttarakhand, Nainital, Haldwani
14:50 m 2 413 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy