Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Jammu Tawi - Kathgodam Garib Rath Express / 12208

Jammu Tawi - Kathgodam Garib Rath Express ( 12208) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Jammu-Kathgodam Garib Rath ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12208) Travels from Jammu Tawi To Kathgodam it start from Jammu Tawi at 23:45 and reaches Kathgodam at Next day 14:35. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Kathgodam. Jammu-Kathgodam Garib Rath Express Route Total distance is 768 KM and travels on Sunday . This Train Travel in Haryana, Jammu & Kashmir, Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand, Punjab States and Gurdaspur, Nainital, Moradabad, Udam Singh Nagar, Jalandhar, Kathua, Yamunanagar, Rampur, Haridwar, Ludhiana, Saharanpur, Jammu, Ambala Districts and Northern Railway, North Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Jammu Tawi to Kathgodam is n/a .
General Fare :n/a
AC 3-tier - RS . 515

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jammu & Kashmir, Jammu, Jammu
23:15 m 1 0 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Kathua, Kathua
00:20 00:22 2m m 2 76 km 2

, ,
01:00 01:05 5m m 1 99 km 2

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
02:55 03:00 5m m 2 211 km 2

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-1
03:55 04:20 25m m 1 264 km 2

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
06:15 06:25 10m m 1 377 km 2

, ,
07:23 07:25 2m m 2 428 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
08:20 08:30 10m m 4 459 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
09:29 09:32 3m m 2 511 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
11:47 11:55 8m m 1 652 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rampur, Saidnagar
12:27 12:30 3m m 1 679 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rampur, Bilaspur
12:53 12:54 1m m 1 706 km 2

Uttarakhand, Udam Singh Nagar, Rudrapur
13:09 13:11 2m m 1 724 km 2

Uttarakhand, Udam Singh Nagar, Rudrapur
13:45 13:50 5m m 1 746 km 2

Uttarakhand, Nainital, Haldwani
14:22 14:27 5m m 1 762 km 2

Uttarakhand, Nainital, Haldwani
14:50 m 2 768 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy