Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kathgodam - Jammu Tawi Garib Rath Express / 12207

Kathgodam - Jammu Tawi Garib Rath Express ( 12207) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kathgodam-Jammu Garib Rath ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12207) Travels from Kathgodam To Jammu Tawi it start from Kathgodam at 18:30 and reaches Jammu Tawi at Next day 09:40. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Jammu Tawi. Kathgodam-Jammu Garib Rath Express Route Total distance is 768 KM and travels on Tuesday . This Train Travel in Haryana, Jammu & Kashmir, Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand, Punjab States and Gurdaspur, Nainital, Moradabad, Udam Singh Nagar, Jalandhar, Kathua, Yamunanagar, Rampur, Haridwar, Ludhiana, Saharanpur, Jammu, Ambala Districts and Northern Railway, North Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kathgodam to Jammu Tawi is n/a .
General Fare :n/a
AC 3-tier - RS . 515

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttarakhand, Nainital, Haldwani
18:30 m 1 0 km 1

Uttarakhand, Nainital, Haldwani
18:47 18:52 5m m 1 6 km 1

Uttarakhand, Udam Singh Nagar, Rudrapur
19:19 19:21 2m m 1 22 km 1

Uttarakhand, Udam Singh Nagar, Rudrapur
19:42 19:44 2m m 1 43 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rampur, Bilaspur
19:58 20:00 2m m 1 62 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rampur, Saidnagar
20:53 20:55 2m m 1 88 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
21:40 21:48 8m m 2 116 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
23:50 23:53 3m m 3 256 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
00:55 01:05 10m m 5 309 km 2

, ,
01:32 01:34 2m m 3 339 km 2

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
02:35 02:40 5m m 2 390 km 2

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-1
04:25 04:35 10m m 2 504 km 2

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
05:35 05:40 5m m 1 556 km 2

, ,
07:30 07:35 5m m 2 669 km 2

Jammu & Kashmir, Kathua, Kathua
08:06 08:08 2m m 1 692 km 2

Jammu & Kashmir, Jammu, Jammu
09:45 m 3 768 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy