Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli Garib Rath Express / 12201

Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli Garib Rath Express ( 12201) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Mumbai Ltt-Kochuveli Garib Rath ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12201) Travels from Lokmanyatilak To Kochuveli it start from Lokmanyatilak at 16:55 and reaches Kochuveli at Next day 20:30. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Kochuveli. Mumbai Ltt-Kochuveli Garib Rath Express Route Total distance is 1508 KM and travels on Monday Friday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Goa, Karnataka, Kerala States and Raigad, Sindhudurg, North Goa, Uttar Kannad, Thiruvananthapuram, Kottayam, Malappuram, South Goa, Kozhikode, Mumbai, Thane, Ernakulam, Thrissur, Udupi, Palakkad, Kollam, Ratnagiri, Kannur, Alappuzha, Pathanamthitta, Kasaragod, Dakshin Kannad Districts and Southern Railway, Konkan Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Kochuveli is n/a .
General Fare :n/a
AC Chair - RS . 645
AC 3-tier - RS . 771

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
16:55 m 5 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Thane
17:17 17:20 3m m 7 16 km 1

Maharashtra, Raigad, Panvel
18:05 18:10 5m m 7 49 km 1

Maharashtra, Ratnagiri, Ratnagiri
23:20 23:25 5m m 3 327 km 1

Maharashtra, Sindhudurg, Sawantwadi
02:30 02:32 2m m 1 488 km 2

Goa, North Goa, Panaji
03:40 03:42 2m m 1 535 km 2

Goa, South Goa, Margao
04:25 04:35 10m m 1 563 km 2

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Karwar
05:45 05:47 2m m 1 624 km 2

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Ankola
06:16 06:18 2m m 1 652 km 2

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Bhatkal
07:56 07:58 2m m 1 755 km 2
11).   

Udupi / (UD)


Karnataka, Udupi, Udupi
08:56 08:58 2m m 2 814 km 2

Karnataka, Dakshin Kannad, Mangalore
10:15 10:25 10m m 1 877 km 2

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kasargod
11:08 11:10 2m m 1 924 km 2

Kerala, Kannur, Kannur
12:20 12:25 5m m 3 1010 km 2

Kerala, Kozhikode, Kozhikode
13:40 13:45 5m m 3 1099 km 2
16).   

Tirur / (TIR)


Kerala, Malappuram, Tirur
14:23 14:25 2m m 2 1140 km 2

Kerala, Palakkad, Pattambi
15:30 15:35 5m m 4 1185 km 2

Kerala, Thrissur, Thrissur
16:32 16:35 3m m 1 1218 km 2

Kerala, Ernakulam, Edappally
17:55 18:00 5m m 2 1290 km 2

Kerala, Kottayam, Pallom
19:27 19:30 3m m 2 1349 km 2

Kerala, Pathanamthitta, Pulikeezhu
19:59 20:00 1m m 3 1375 km 2

Kerala, Alappuzha, Chengannur
20:08 20:10 2m m 1 1384 km 2

Kerala, Alappuzha, Bharanicavu
20:28 20:30 2m m 3 1404 km 2

Kerala, Kollam, Kollam
21:20 21:25 5m m 1 1445 km 2

Kerala, Thiruvananthapuram, Thiruvananthapuram
23:00 m 1 1503 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy