Mumbai LTT-Kochuveli Garib Rath Express / 12201

Mumbai LTT-Kochuveli Garib Rath Express ( 12201) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Mumbai Ltt-Kochuveli Garib Rath ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12201) Travels from Lokmanyatilak To Kochuveli it start from Lokmanyatilak at 16:55 and reaches Kochuveli at Next day 20:30. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Kochuveli. Mumbai Ltt-Kochuveli Garib Rath Express Route Total distance is 1508 KM and travels on Monday Friday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Goa, Karnataka, Kerala States and Raigad, Sindhudurg, North Goa, Uttar Kannad, Thiruvananthapuram, Kottayam, Malappuram, South Goa, Kozhikode, Mumbai, Thane, Ernakulam, Thrissur, Udupi, Palakkad, Kollam, Ratnagiri, Kannur, Alappuzha, Pathanamthitta, Kasaragod, Dakshin Kannad Districts and Southern Railway, Konkan Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from LOKMANYATILAK to KOCHUVELI is n/a .
General Fare :n/a
AC Chair - RS . 645
AC 3-tier - RS . 771

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Maharashtra,Mumbai,Mumbai
16:55 m 1 0 km 1

            Maharashtra,Thane,Thane
17:18 17:20 2 m 7 16 km 1

            Maharashtra,Raigad,Panvel
18:05 18:10 5 m 7 49 km 1

            Maharashtra,Ratnagiri,Ratnagiri
23:00 23:05 5 m 3 328 km 1

            Maharashtra,Sindhudurg,Sawantwadi
00:58 01:00 2 m 1 489 km 2

            Goa,North Goa,Panaji
01:38 01:40 2 m 536 km 2

            Goa,South Goa,Margao
02:20 02:30 10 m 563 km 2

            Karnataka,Uttar Kannad,Karwar
03:22 03:24 2 m 624 km 2

            Karnataka,Uttar Kannad,Ankola
03:52 03:54 2 m 652 km 2

            Karnataka,Uttar Kannad,Bhatkal
05:22 05:24 2 m 1 755 km 2
11).   

UD / (UD)


            Karnataka,Udupi,Udupi
06:20 06:22 2 m 1 815 km 2

            Karnataka,Dakshin Kannad,Mangalore
08:05 08:15 10 m 1 877 km 2

            Kerala,Kasaragod,Kasargod
08:58 09:00 2 m 926 km 2

            Kerala,Kannur,Kannur
10:20 10:25 5 m 3 1012 km 2

            Kerala,Kozhikode,Kozhikode
11:45 11:50 5 m 1 1101 km 2
16).   

TIRUR / (TIR)


            Kerala,Malappuram,Tirur
12:28 12:30 2 m 1143 km 2

            Kerala,Palakkad,Pattambi
13:40 13:45 5 m 3 1188 km 2

            Kerala,Thrissur,Thrissur
14:17 14:20 3 m 1 1221 km 2

            Kerala,Ernakulam,Edappally
15:35 15:40 5 m 2 1292 km 2

            Kerala,Kottayam,Pallom
16:50 16:55 5 m 3 1354 km 2

            Kerala,Pathanamthitta,Pulikeezhu
17:23 17:25 2 m 1380 km 2

            Kerala,Alappuzha,Chengannur
17:31 17:33 2 m 1389 km 2

            Kerala,Alappuzha,Bharanicavu
17:58 18:00 2 m 1410 km 2

            Kerala,Kollam,Kollam
18:45 18:50 5 m 1450 km 2

            Kerala,Thiruvananthapuram,Thiruvananthapuram
20:30 m 1 1508 km 2



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy