Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Jabalpur - Yesvantpur SF Express / 12194

Jabalpur - Yesvantpur SF Express ( 12194) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Partapgarh - Bhopal Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12194) Travels from Partapgarh To Bhopal it start from Partapgarh at 19:10 and reaches Bhopal at Next day 08:50. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Bhopal. Partapgarh - Bhopal Sf Express Route Total distance is 757 KM and travels on Monday . This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh States and Jalaun, Bhopal, Lalitpur, Sagar, Jhansi, Lucknow, Sultanpur, Pratapgarh District, Kanpur Nagar, Rae Bareli, Vidisha Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Jabalpur Junction to Yesvantpur Junction is 156 .
General Fare :156
AC 2-tier - RS . 1210
Sleeper - RS . 306
AC 3-tier - RS . 806

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
06:45 m 3 0 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
06:51 06:53 2m m 1 3 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Narsimhapur
07:54 07:56 2m m 2 84 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Pipariya
08:58 09:00 2m m 2 177 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
10:35 10:45 10m m 5 245 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
15:10 15:20 10m m 2 543 km 1

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Ballarpur
19:00 19:10 10m m 3 752 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Kagaznagar
20:08 20:10 2m m 2 821 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Ramagundam
21:13 21:15 2m m 2 894 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hanamkonda
22:18 22:20 2m m 2 987 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
01:14 01:15 1m m 2 1116 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
01:25 01:35 10m m 2 1124 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Mahbubnagar
03:07 03:09 2m m 1 1230 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Gadwal
04:30 04:31 1m m 1 1305 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Kurnool
05:45 05:47 2m m 1 2 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Dhone Alias Dronachalam
07:00 07:05 5m m -- 1415 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Anantapur
09:13 09:15 2m m 1 1527 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Dharmavaram
10:05 10:10 5m m 2 1561 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Hindupur
11:23 11:25 2m m 2 2 km 3

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
13:30 m 5 1736 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy