Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Yesvantpur - Jabalpur SF Express / 12193

Yesvantpur - Jabalpur SF Express ( 12193) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bhopal - Pratapgarh ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12193) Travels from Bhopal To Partapgarh it start from Bhopal at 19:20 and reaches Partapgarh at Next day 09:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Partapgarh. Bhopal - Pratapgarh Express Route Total distance is 757 KM and travels on Sunday . This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh States and Jalaun, Bhopal, Lalitpur, Sagar, Jhansi, Lucknow, Sultanpur, Pratapgarh District, Kanpur Nagar, Rae Bareli, Vidisha Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Yesvantpur Junction to Jabalpur Junction is 156 .
General Fare :156
AC 2-tier - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
15:50 m 1 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Hindupur
17:18 17:20 2m m 2 96 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Dharmavaram
19:08 19:10 2m m 1 175 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Anantapur
19:38 19:40 2m m 2 209 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Dhone Alias Dronachalam
22:25 22:30 5m m 1 321 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Kurnool
23:35 23:37 2m m 2 375 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Gadwal
00:33 00:35 2m m -- 430 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Mahbubnagar
01:35 01:37 2m m -- 506 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
03:50 04:00 10m m 1 611 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
04:13 04:15 2m m 3 620 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hanamkonda
06:23 06:25 2m m -- 749 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Karimnagar, Ramagundam
07:44 07:45 1m m 1 842 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Kagaznagar
08:44 08:45 1m m 1 914 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Ballarpur
10:40 10:50 10m m 1 984 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
13:45 13:55 10m m 1 1193 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
18:30 18:40 10m m 6 1491 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Pipariya
19:38 19:40 2m m 1 1559 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Narsimhapur
20:40 20:42 2m m 1 1652 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
22:08 22:10 2m m 3 1733 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
22:30 m 4 1736 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy