Explore India onefivenine

Shridham SF Express / 12191

Shridham SF Express ( 12191) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Shridham ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12191) Travels from New Delhi To Jabalpur it start from New Delhi at 14:05 and reaches Jabalpur at Next day 07:15. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Jabalpur. Shridham Express Route Total distance is 1039 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Rajasthan, Uttar Pradesh States and Dholpur, Bhopal, Agra, Gwalior, Lalitpur, Delhi, Central Delhi, Sagar, Jhansi, Hoshangabad, Narsinghpur, Mathura, Jabalpur, Vidisha Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Hazrat Nizamuddin to Jabalpur Junction is 189 .
General Fare :189
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 363
AC 2-tier - RS . 1475
AC 3-tier - RS . 966

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
14:20 m 1 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
16:08 16:13 5m m 1 134 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
16:57 17:02 5m m 1 187 km 1

Rajasthan, Dholpur, Dholpur
17:50 17:52 2m m 2 240 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Morena, Morena
18:15 18:17 2m m 1 267 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Gwalior
18:50 18:55 5m m 1 305 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Datia, Datia
20:16 20:18 2m m 2 378 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Jhansi
20:40 20:50 10m m 2 403 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lalitpur, Lalitpur
21:56 21:58 2m m 2 493 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
23:00 23:05 5m m 2 556 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Basoda
23:39 23:40 1m m 2 602 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Vidisha
00:08 00:10 2m m 2 641 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
01:00 01:05 5m m 1 695 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
01:17 01:22 5m m 4 701 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Hoshangabad
02:23 02:25 2m m 2 769 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
03:05 03:15 10m m 2 2 km 4

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Pipariya
04:23 04:25 2m m 1 854 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Babai Chichali
04:58 05:00 2m m 1 904 km 2
19).   

Kareli / (KY)


Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Kareli
05:20 05:22 2m m 1 932 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Narsimhapur
05:33 05:35 2m m 1 948 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Gotegaon
05:58 06:00 2m m 2 979 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
06:48 06:50 2m m 3 1029 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
07:15 m 3 1032 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy