Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Rewanchal Express / 12186

Rewanchal Express ( 12186) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Rewanchal ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12186) Travels from Rewa O A To Habibganj it start from Rewa O A at 20:05 and reaches Habibganj at Next day 06:05. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Habibganj. Rewanchal Express Route Total distance is 555 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh States and Rewa, Bhopal, Katni, Satna, Sagar, Damoh, Vidisha Districts and West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Rewa to HabibGanj is 126 .
General Fare :126
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 256
AC 2-tier - RS . 985
AC 3-tier - RS . 666

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Madhya Pradesh, Rewa, Rewa
20:05 m 1 0 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Satna
20:50 20:55 5m m 1 49 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Unchahara
21:10 21:12 2m m 2 70 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Maihar
21:28 21:30 2m m 2 84 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
22:30 22:40 10m m 3 147 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Damoh
00:18 00:20 2m m 1 258 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Pathariya
00:40 00:42 2m m 1 284 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Sagar
01:25 01:30 5m m 2 335 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Khurai
02:14 02:16 2m m 2 388 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
03:20 03:30 10m m 1 410 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Kurwai
03:47 03:48 1m m 2 427 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Basoda
04:10 04:11 1m m 2 455 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Vidisha
04:39 04:41 2m m 2 495 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
05:35 05:40 5m m 1 549 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
06:05 m 5 555 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy