Explore India onefivenine

Rewanchal Express / 12185

Rewanchal Express ( 12185) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Rewanchal ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12185) Travels from Habibganj To Rewa O A it start from Habibganj at 22:00 and reaches Rewa O A at Next day 08:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Rewa O A. Rewanchal Express Route Total distance is 555 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh States and Rewa, Bhopal, Katni, Satna, Sagar, Damoh, Vidisha Districts and West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from HabibGanj to Rewa is 126 .
General Fare :126
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 256
AC 2-tier - RS . 985
AC 3-tier - RS . 666

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
22:00 m 2 0 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
22:10 22:15 5m m 3 6 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Vidisha
22:47 22:49 2m m 1 59 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Basoda
23:19 23:20 1m m 1 99 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Kurwai
23:41 23:42 1m m 1 127 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
00:20 00:25 5m m 3 145 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Khurai
00:48 00:50 2m m 1 166 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Sagar
01:35 01:40 5m m 1 219 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Pathariya
02:24 02:26 2m m 1 270 km 2
10).   

Damoh / (DMO)


Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Damoh
02:50 02:52 2m m 2 296 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
04:40 05:00 20m m 3 407 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Maihar
05:48 05:50 2m m 1 470 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Unchahara
06:02 06:04 2m m 1 484 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Satna
06:35 06:45 10m m 2 506 km 2
15).   

Rewa / (REWA)


Madhya Pradesh, Rewa, Rewa
08:00 m 2 555 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy