Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Haridwar - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express / 12172

Haridwar - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express ( 12172) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Haridwar-Mumbai Ltt Ac ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12172) Travels from Haridwar To Lokmanyatilak it start from Haridwar at 18:50 and reaches Lokmanyatilak at Next day 23:45. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Lokmanyatilak. Haridwar-Mumbai Ltt Ac Express Route Total distance is 1771 KM and travels on Tuesday Friday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand States and Bhopal, Agra, Delhi, Mumbai, Meerut, Jalgaon, Thane, Jhansi, Haridwar, Nashik Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway, Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Haridwar to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus is n/a .
General Fare :n/a
AC 3-tier - RS . 1286
AC 1st Class - RS . 3515
AC 2-tier - RS . 2030

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
18:30 m 3 0 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bhagwanpur
19:11 19:13 2m m 3 41 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
20:12 20:14 2m m 1 73 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Rohta
21:42 21:44 2m m 1 181 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
23:15 00:10 55m m 2 251 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
02:55 03:00 5m m 1 439 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Jhansi
06:15 06:25 10m m 2 654 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
10:30 10:40 10m m 1 946 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
16:40 16:45 5m m 1 1345 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Nashik
19:40 19:45 5m m 3 1602 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
22:52 22:55 3m m 5 1734 km 2

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
23:45 m 1 1769 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy