Explore India onefivenine

Shaan E Bhopal SF Express / 12156

Shaan E Bhopal SF Express ( 12156) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Shaan E Bhopal Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12156) Travels from H Nizamuddin To Habibganj it start from H Nizamuddin at 21:00 and reaches Habibganj at Next day 07:05. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Habibganj. Shaan E Bhopal Sf Express Route Total distance is 701 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Uttar Pradesh States and Bhopal, Agra, Gwalior, Morena, Delhi, Sagar, Jhansi, Vidisha Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Hazrat Nizamuddin to HabibGanj is 149 .
General Fare :149
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 292
AC 2-tier - RS . 1145
AC 3-tier - RS . 765

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
20:55 m 7 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
23:21 23:23 2m m 1 187 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Morena, Morena
00:25 00:27 2m m 1 267 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Gwalior
01:03 01:05 2m m 1 305 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Jhansi
02:33 02:43 10m m 1 2 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
04:25 04:27 2m m 2 556 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Basoda
05:10 05:11 1m m 2 2 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Vidisha
05:30 05:32 2m m 2 2 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
06:30 06:35 5m m 1 695 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
07:05 m 5 701 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy