Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Punjab Mail / 12137

Punjab Mail ( 12137) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Punjab MailTrain ( Train No: 12137) Travels from Mumbai Cst To Firozpur Cant it start from Mumbai Cst at 19:40 and reaches Firozpur Cant at 3rd day 05:40. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Firozpur Cant. Punjab Mail Route Total distance is 1929 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Rajasthan, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh, Punjab States and Dholpur, Bhopal, Agra, Bathinda, Gwalior, Morena, Lalitpur, Delhi, South Delhi, Central Delhi, West Delhi, Mumbai, Sagar, Firozepur, Fatehabad, Jalgaon, Thane, Mansa, Jhansi, Datia, Jind, Faridkot, Harda, Hoshangabad, East Nimar, Mathura, Burhanpur, Vidisha, Nashik, Rohtak, Jhajjar Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway, Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Firozpur Cantt. Junction is 271 .
General Fare :271
AC 1st Class - RS .
AC 2-tier - RS . 2165
Sleeper - RS . 504
AC 3-tier - RS . 1363

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

, ,
19:35 m 17 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
19:47 19:50 3m m 5 9 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
20:35 20:40 5m m 4 51 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Igatpuri
21:43 21:45 2m m 3 118 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Igatpuri
22:20 22:25 5m m 1 133 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Nashik
23:03 23:05 2m m 1 178 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Nashik
23:15 23:20 5m m 2 183 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
00:22 00:25 3m m 2 256 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Chalisgaon
01:10 01:12 2m m 1 324 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Jalgaon
02:08 02:10 2m m 3 416 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
02:45 02:50 5m m 6 440 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Burhanpur, Burhanpur
03:28 03:30 2m m 2 495 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Khandwa
04:55 05:00 5m m 2 564 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Harda, Khirkiya
05:50 05:51 1m m 2 640 km 2
15).   

Harda / (HD)


Madhya Pradesh, Harda, Harda
06:14 06:16 2m m 2 672 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Seoni Malwa
06:47 06:48 1m m 2 714 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
07:35 07:45 10m m 1 747 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Hoshangabad
07:58 08:00 2m m 1 765 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
09:10 09:12 2m m 1 833 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
09:35 09:40 5m m 2 839 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Vidisha
10:19 10:21 2m m 1 893 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Basoda
10:42 10:50 8m m 2 932 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
12:00 12:05 5m m 2 978 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lalitpur, Lalitpur
12:48 12:50 2m m 3 1041 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Babina
13:33 13:35 2m m 2 1106 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Jhansi
14:20 14:30 10m m 5 1131 km 2
27).   

Datia / (DAA)


Madhya Pradesh, Datia, Datia
14:50 14:52 2m m 1 1156 km 2
28).   

Dabra / (DBA)


Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Dabra
15:14 15:16 2m m 2 1186 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Gwalior
15:55 16:00 5m m 2 1229 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Morena, Morena
16:25 16:27 2m m 2 1267 km 2

Rajasthan, Dholpur, Dholpur
17:18 17:20 2m m 1 1294 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
18:03 18:08 5m m 3 1347 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
18:16 18:18 2m m 1 1351 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
18:56 18:58 2m m 2 1401 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Chhata
19:26 19:28 2m m 1 1442 km 2

Haryana, South Delhi, South Delhi
20:33 20:35 2m m 2 1514 km 2

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
20:56 20:58 2m m 5 1535 km 2

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
21:25 21:40 15m m 3 1542 km 2

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
21:53 21:55 2m m 1 1546 km 2

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
22:09 22:11 2m m -- 1553 km 2

Delhi, Jhajjar, Bahadurgarh
22:28 22:30 2m m -- 1573 km 2

Delhi, Rohtak, Rohtak
23:07 23:09 2m m 2 1613 km 2

Haryana, Jind, Jind
00:01 00:03 2m m -- 1670 km 3

Haryana, Jind, Narwana
00:27 00:29 2m m -- 1704 km 3

Haryana, Fatehabad, Tohana
00:49 00:51 2m m 1 1730 km 3

Punjab, Fatehabad, Jakhal
01:09 01:11 2m m 1 1742 km 3

Punjab, Fatehabad, Jakhal
01:21 01:23 2m m 1 1756 km 3

Punjab, Mansa, Budhlada
01:36 01:38 2m m 1 1771 km 3
49).   

Mansa / (MSZ)


Punjab, Mansa, Mansa
01:52 01:54 2m m 1 1787 km 3
50).   

Maur / (MAUR)


Punjab, Bathinda, Maur
02:09 02:11 2m m 1 1806 km 3

Punjab, Bathinda, Bathinda
03:15 03:40 25m m 5 1840 km 3

Punjab, Bathinda, Bathinda
03:51 03:53 2m m 1 1852 km 3

Punjab, Faridkot, Kot Kapura
04:06 04:08 2m m 1 1867 km 3

Punjab, Faridkot, Kot Kapura
04:25 04:27 2m m 1 1883 km 3

Punjab, Faridkot, Faridkot
04:49 04:51 2m m 1 1896 km 3

Punjab, Firozepur, Firozpur
05:50 m 1 1928 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy