Nagpur - Pune SF Express / 12136

Nagpur - Pune SF Express ( 12136) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Nagpur - Pune Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12136) Travels from Nagpur To Pune it start from Nagpur at 18:35 and reaches Pune at Next day 09:45. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Pune. Nagpur - Pune Sf Express Route Total distance is 890 KM and travels on Monday Wednesday Saturday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra States and Amravati, Akola, Wardha, Buldhana, Ahmednagar, Jalgaon, Nagpur, Pune, Nashik Districts and Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Nagpur Junction to Pune Junction is 171 .
General Fare :171
Sleeper - RS . 333
AC 2-tier - RS . 1335
AC 3-tier - RS . 881

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Maharashtra,Nagpur,Nagpur
18:35 m 4 0 km 1

            Maharashtra,Nagpur,Nagpur
18:43 18:45 2m m 3 2 km 1

            Maharashtra,Wardha,Wardha
19:42 19:45 3m m 2 78 km 1

            Maharashtra,Wardha,Deoli
20:08 20:10 2m m 2 108 km 1

            Maharashtra,Amravati,Dhamangaon Ril
20:28 20:30 2m m 2 128 km 1

            Maharashtra,Amravati,Amravati
21:27 21:30 3m m 1 174 km 1

            Maharashtra,Akola,Akola
22:25 22:30 5m m 1 253 km 1

            Maharashtra,Buldhana,Shegaon
22:58 23:00 2m m 1 290 km 1

            Maharashtra,Buldhana,Malkapur
23:33 23:35 2m m 1 342 km 1

            Maharashtra,Jalgaon,Bhusawal
00:40 00:45 5m m 4 392 km 2

            Maharashtra,Jalgaon,Jalgaon
01:10 01:12 2m m 2 416 km 2

            Maharashtra,Jalgaon,Chalisgaon
02:08 02:10 2m m 2 508 km 2

            Maharashtra,Nashik,Chandwad
03:20 03:25 5m m 3 2 km 4

            Maharashtra,Ahmednagar,Kopargaon
04:08 04:10 2m m 1 618 km 2

            Maharashtra,Ahmednagar,Shrirampur
04:58 05:00 2m m 1 662 km 2

            Maharashtra,Ahmednagar,Ahmednagar
05:50 05:55 5m m 1 730 km 2

            Maharashtra,Pune,Daund
08:00 08:15 15m m 2 814 km 2

            Maharashtra,Pune,Pune
09:45 m 3 889 km 2


















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy