Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Mangaluru Jn. - Mumbai CSMT SF Express / 12134

Mangaluru Jn. - Mumbai CSMT SF Express ( 12134) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Mangalore Junction-Mumbai Cst Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12134) Travels from Mangalore To Mumbai Cst it start from Mangalore at 14:00 and reaches Mumbai Cst at Next day 04:25. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Mumbai Cst. Mangalore Junction-Mumbai Cst Sf Express Route Total distance is 894 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Goa, Karnataka States and Raigad, Sindhudurg, Uttar Kannad, South Goa, Mumbai, Thane, Udupi, Ratnagiri, Dakshin Kannad Districts and Konkan Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Mangaluru Junction to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus is 172 .
General Fare :172
AC 2-tier - RS . 1590
Sleeper - RS . 387
AC 3-tier - RS . 1032

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Karnataka, Dakshin Kannad, Mangalore
16:45 m 1 0 km 1

Karnataka, Dakshin Kannad, Mangalore
17:16 17:18 2m m 1 20 km 1

Karnataka, Udupi, Udupi
17:48 17:50 2m m 1 62 km 1

Karnataka, Udupi, Kundapura
18:27 18:28 1m m 1 94 km 1

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Bhatkal
18:45 18:47 2m m 1 127 km 1

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Bhatkal
19:17 19:18 1m m 1 143 km 1

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Kumta
20:00 20:02 2m m 1 197 km 1

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Karwar
20:46 20:48 2m m 1 253 km 1

Goa, South Goa, Margao
21:40 21:50 10m m 1 313 km 1

Maharashtra, Sindhudurg, Kankavali
23:56 23:58 2m m 1 437 km 1

Maharashtra, Ratnagiri, Ratnagiri
02:15 02:20 5m m 2 549 km 2

Maharashtra, Raigad, Panvel
08:25 08:30 5m m 5 827 km 2
13).   

Thane / (TNA)


Maharashtra, Thane, Thane
09:27 09:30 3m m 6 860 km 2

, ,
10:33 m 12 893 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy