Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Mumbai CSMT - Mangaluru Jn. SF Express / 12133

Mumbai CSMT - Mangaluru Jn. SF Express ( 12133) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Mumbai Cst-Mangalore Junction ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12133) Travels from Mumbai Cst To Mangalore it start from Mumbai Cst at 22:15 and reaches Mangalore at Next day 12:40. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Mangalore. Mumbai Cst-Mangalore Junction Express Route Total distance is 894 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Goa, Karnataka States and Raigad, Sindhudurg, Uttar Kannad, South Goa, Mumbai, Thane, Udupi, Ratnagiri, Dakshin Kannad Districts and Konkan Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Mangaluru Junction is 172 .
General Fare :172
AC 2-tier - RS . 1590
Sleeper - RS . 387
AC 3-tier - RS . 1032

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

, ,
22:02 m 14 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Thane
22:33 22:35 2m m 5 33 km 1

Maharashtra, Raigad, Panvel
23:12 23:15 3m m 7 66 km 1

Maharashtra, Ratnagiri, Ratnagiri
04:50 04:55 5m m 1 344 km 2

Maharashtra, Sindhudurg, Kankavali
06:40 06:42 2m m 1 455 km 2

Goa, South Goa, Margao
08:50 09:00 10m m 1 2 km 2

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Karwar
09:58 10:00 2m m 1 640 km 2

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Kumta
11:06 11:08 2m m 1 695 km 2

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Bhatkal
12:00 12:01 1m m 1 750 km 2

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Bhatkal
12:18 12:20 2m m 1 765 km 2

Karnataka, Udupi, Kundapura
12:55 12:56 1m m 1 799 km 2
12).   

Udupi / (UD)


Karnataka, Udupi, Udupi
13:18 13:20 2m m 2 831 km 2

Karnataka, Dakshin Kannad, Mangalore
14:00 14:02 2m m 1 872 km 2

Karnataka, Dakshin Kannad, Mangalore
15:15 m 1 893 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy