Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Gondia-Raigarh Jan Shatabdi Express / 12070

Gondia-Raigarh Jan Shatabdi Express ( 12070) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Gondia-Raigarh Jan ShatabdiTrain ( Train No: 12070) Travels from Gondia To Raigarh it start from Gondia at 15:00 and reaches Raigarh at 22:00. Gondia-Raigarh Jan Shatabdi Route Total distance is 415 KM and travels on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Chattisgarh States and Janjgir-Champa, Gondia, Rajnandgaon, Raipur, Bilaspur, Raigarh, Durg Districts and South East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Gondia Junction to Raigarh is n/a .
General Fare :n/a
AC Chair - RS .
2nd Sitting - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Gondia, Gondia
15:00 m 1 1 km 2

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Dongarghar
16:02 16:04 2m m 2 73 km 1

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Rajnandgaon
16:26 16:28 2m m 1 104 km 1

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
17:05 17:10 5m m 3 134 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
17:45 17:50 5m m 5 171 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Tilda
18:24 18:25 1m m 3 210 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Bhatapara
18:44 18:45 1m m 3 236 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
19:40 19:50 10m m 1 282 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Akaltara
20:11 20:13 2m m 3 309 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Baloda
20:25 20:27 2m m 3 1 km 4

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Bamhindih
20:38 20:43 5m m 1 335 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Janjgir
20:52 20:54 2m m -- 350 km 1
13).   

Sakti / (SKT)


Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Sakti
21:05 21:07 2m m -- 365 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Kharsia
21:18 21:20 2m m -- 381 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Raigarh
22:00 m 3 415 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy