Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Una - Haridwar Jan Shatabdi Link Express / 12064

Una - Haridwar Jan Shatabdi Link Express ( 12064) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Una Chandigarh Haridwar Link Jan ShatabdiTrain ( Train No: 12064) Travels from Una Himachal To Haridwar it start from Una Himachal at 05:00 and reaches Haridwar at 13:55. Una Chandigarh Haridwar Link Jan Shatabdi Route Total distance is 346 KM and travels on Monday Wednesday Saturday . This Train Travel in Chandigarh, Himachal Pradesh, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand, Punjab States and Una, Rupnagar, Chandigarh, Yamunanagar, Haridwar, Saharanpur, Ambala Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Una Himachal to Haridwar is n/a .
General Fare :n/a
2nd Sitting - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Himachal Pradesh, Una, Una
05:00 m 1 0 km 1

Punjab, Una, Haroli
05:24 05:27 3m m 1 16 km 1

Punjab, Rupnagar, Anandpur Sahib
05:44 05:46 2m m 1 36 km 1

Punjab, Rupnagar, Rupnagar
06:26 06:28 2m m 1 72 km 1

Punjab, Chandigarh, Chandigarh
07:15 07:17 2m m 1 130 km 1

Chandigarh, Chandigarh, Chandigarh
07:30 07:38 8m m 1 141 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
08:30 11:05 155m m 1 186 km 1

, ,
11:41 11:43 2m m 1 236 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
12:23 12:28 5m m 3 267 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bhagwanpur
12:58 13:00 2m m 1 301 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
14:10 m 4 343 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy