Haridwar - Una Jan Shatabdi Link Express / 12063

Haridwar - Una Jan Shatabdi Link Express ( 12063) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Haridwar Chandigarh Una Link Jan Shatabdi ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12063) Travels from Haridwar To Una Himachal it start from Haridwar at 14:35 and reaches Una Himachal at 22:10. Haridwar Chandigarh Una Link Jan Shatabdi Express Route Total distance is 346 KM and travels on Tuesday Friday Sunday . This Train Travel in Chandigarh, Himachal Pradesh, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand, Punjab States and Una, Rupnagar, Chandigarh, Yamunanagar, Haridwar, Saharanpur, Ambala Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Haridwar to Una Himachal is n/a .
General Fare :n/a
2nd Sitting - RS . 127

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Uttarakhand,Haridwar,Haridwar
14:45 m 4 0 km 1

            Uttarakhand,Haridwar,Bhagwanpur
15:31 15:33 2m m 3 41 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Saharanpur,Saharanpur
16:20 16:25 5m m 4 76 km 1

            ,,
16:51 16:53 2m m 3 106 km 1

            Haryana,Ambala,Ambala-I
17:41 18:20 39m m 4 1 km 6

            Chandigarh,Chandigarh,Chandigarh
19:05 19:15 10m m 1 202 km 1

            Punjab,Chandigarh,Chandigarh
19:24 19:26 2m m 1 213 km 1

            Punjab,Rupnagar,Rupnagar
20:22 20:25 3m m 1 271 km 1

            Punjab,Rupnagar,Anandpur Sahib
21:08 21:10 2m m 1 306 km 1

            Punjab,Una,Haroli
21:35 21:40 5m m 2 327 km 1

            Himachal Pradesh,Una,Una
22:10 m 1 343 km 1


















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy