Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Haridwar - Una Jan Shatabdi Link Express / 12063

Haridwar - Una Jan Shatabdi Link Express ( 12063) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Haridwar Chandigarh Una Link Jan Shatabdi ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12063) Travels from Haridwar To Una Himachal it start from Haridwar at 14:35 and reaches Una Himachal at 22:10. Haridwar Chandigarh Una Link Jan Shatabdi Express Route Total distance is 346 KM and travels on Tuesday Friday Sunday . This Train Travel in Chandigarh, Himachal Pradesh, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand, Punjab States and Una, Rupnagar, Chandigarh, Yamunanagar, Haridwar, Saharanpur, Ambala Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Haridwar to Una Himachal is n/a .
General Fare :n/a
2nd Sitting - RS . 127

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
14:45 m 4 0 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bhagwanpur
15:31 15:33 2m m 3 41 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
16:20 16:25 5m m 4 76 km 1

, ,
16:51 16:53 2m m 3 106 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
17:41 18:20 39m m 4 1 km 6

Chandigarh, Chandigarh, Chandigarh
19:05 19:15 10m m 1 202 km 1

Punjab, Chandigarh, Chandigarh
19:24 19:26 2m m 1 213 km 1

Punjab, Rupnagar, Rupnagar
20:22 20:25 3m m 1 271 km 1

Punjab, Rupnagar, Anandpur Sahib
21:08 21:10 2m m 1 306 km 1

Punjab, Una, Haroli
21:35 21:40 5m m 2 327 km 1

Himachal Pradesh, Una, Una
22:10 m 1 343 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy