Explore India onefivenine

Jabalpur - Habibganj Janshatabdi Express / 12062

Jabalpur - Habibganj Janshatabdi Express ( 12062) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Jabalpur-Habibganj Bhopal Jan ShatabdiTrain ( Train No: 12062) Travels from Jabalpur To Habibganj it start from Jabalpur at 06:00 and reaches Habibganj at 11:35. Jabalpur-Habibganj Bhopal Jan Shatabdi Route Total distance is 331 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh States and Bhopal, Hoshangabad, Narsinghpur, Jabalpur Districts and West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Jabalpur Junction to HabibGanj is n/a .
General Fare :n/a
AC Chair - RS . 390
2nd Sitting - RS . 122

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
05:30 m 5 0 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
05:36 05:38 2m m 1 3 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Gotegaon
06:11 06:12 1m m 3 53 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Narsimhapur
06:39 06:40 1m m 2 84 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Kareli
06:53 06:54 1m m 2 100 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Babai Chichali
07:14 07:15 1m m 2 128 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Pipariya
07:43 07:45 2m m 2 177 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
09:10 09:25 15m m 4 245 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Hoshangabad
09:41 09:43 2m m 1 263 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
11:00 m 1 330 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy