Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kota JanShatabdi Express / 12060

Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kota JanShatabdi Express ( 12060) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Hazarat Nizamuddin-Kota Jan ShatabdiTrain ( Train No: 12060) Travels from H Nizamuddin To Kota it start from H Nizamuddin at 13:20 and reaches Kota at 19:40. Hazarat Nizamuddin-Kota Jan Shatabdi Route Total distance is 458 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Rajasthan, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh States and Karauli, Delhi, Kota, Faridabad, Bharatpur, Mathura, Sawai Madhopur Districts and Northern Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Hazrat Nizamuddin to Kota Junction is n/a .
General Fare :n/a
AC Chair - RS . 475
2nd Sitting - RS . 142

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
13:15 m 7 0 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Faridabad
13:38 13:40 2m m 4 28 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
15:15 15:20 5m m 3 134 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
15:46 15:48 2m m 3 167 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
16:15 16:16 1m m 2 209 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
16:39 16:40 1m m 1 242 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
16:50 16:51 1m m 1 252 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City
17:18 17:20 2m m 2 286 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
18:02 18:07 5m m 2 350 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
20:00 m 4 458 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy