Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Dehradun - New Delhi Shatabdi Express / 12018

Dehradun - New Delhi Shatabdi Express ( 12018) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Dehradun - New Delhi Shatabdi ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12018) Travels from Dehradun To New Delhi it start from Dehradun at 17:00 and reaches New Delhi at 22:45. Dehradun - New Delhi Shatabdi Express Route Total distance is 314 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand States and Dehradun, Ghaziabad, Central Delhi, Meerut, Muzaffarnagar, Haridwar, Saharanpur Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Dehradun to New Delhi is n/a .
General Fare :n/a
AC Chair - RS . 470
Executive - RS . 1015

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttarakhand, Dehradun, Dehradun
16:55 m 3 0 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
18:07 18:12 5m m 1 51 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bhagwanpur
18:49 18:51 2m m 3 93 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
19:30 19:55 25m m 6 128 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Muzaffarnagar
20:38 20:40 2m m 2 186 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Rohta
21:23 21:25 2m m 2 242 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
22:09 22:11 2m m 3 1 km 4

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
22:50 m 16 314 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy