Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

New Delhi - Dehradun Shatabdi Express / 12017

New Delhi - Dehradun Shatabdi Express ( 12017) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       New Delhi - Dehradun Shatabdi ExpressTrain ( Train No: 12017) Travels from New Delhi To Dehradun it start from New Delhi at 06:50 and reaches Dehradun at 12:40. New Delhi - Dehradun Shatabdi Express Route Total distance is 314 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand States and Dehradun, Ghaziabad, Central Delhi, Meerut, Muzaffarnagar, Haridwar, Saharanpur Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from New Delhi to Dehradun is n/a .
General Fare :n/a
AC Chair - RS . 545
Executive - RS . 1125

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
06:45 m 16 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
07:23 07:25 2m m 1 24 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Rohta
08:03 08:05 2m m 1 72 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Muzaffarnagar
08:44 08:46 2m m 3 127 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
09:50 10:15 25m m 6 186 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bhagwanpur
10:44 10:46 2m m 1 220 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
11:30 11:35 5m m 1 262 km 1

Uttarakhand, Dehradun, Dehradun
12:50 m 3 314 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy