Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Jabalpur - Somnath Express (via Bina) / 11466

Jabalpur - Somnath Express (via Bina) ( 11466) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Jabalpur-Somnath ExpressTrain ( Train No: 11466) Travels from Jabalpur To Somnath it start from Jabalpur at 10:00 and reaches Somnath at Next day 17:55. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Somnath. Jabalpur-Somnath Express Route Total distance is 1567 KM and travels on Monday Saturday . This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Gujarat States and Bhopal, Katni, Anand, Sehore, Kheda, Shajapur, Dohad, Panch Mahals, Sagar, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Damoh, Ujjain, Surendranagar, Junagadh, Jhabua, Ratlam, Jabalpur, Vidisha, Rajkot Districts and Western Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Jabalpur Junction to Somnath is 230 .
General Fare :230
AC 2-tier - RS . 1850
Sleeper - RS . 426
AC 3-tier - RS . 1167

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
10:00 m 6 0 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
11:17 11:18 1m m 3 90 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Damoh
12:50 12:55 5m m 1 201 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Pathariya
13:18 13:20 2m m 1 227 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Sagar
14:00 14:05 5m m 2 278 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Khurai
14:54 14:56 2m m 1 331 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
16:05 16:10 5m m 1 353 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Kurwai
16:28 16:29 1m m -- 370 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Basoda
16:50 16:51 1m m -- 399 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Vidisha
17:19 17:21 2m m 2 438 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
18:30 18:45 15m m 4 492 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
19:12 19:13 1m m 1 502 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sehore, Sehore
19:33 19:34 1m m 1 530 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sehore, Sehore
19:49 19:50 1m m 1 544 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Kalapipal
20:04 20:05 1m m 2 559 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Shujalpur
20:17 20:19 2m m 1 572 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Shujalpur
20:32 20:33 1m m 2 585 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Moman Badodia
20:51 20:52 1m m 2 603 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Shajapur
21:04 21:05 1m m 2 615 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Tarana
21:21 21:23 2m m 2 634 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Tarana
21:31 21:32 1m m 1 644 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Ujjain
22:45 22:55 10m m -- 675 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
23:50 23:55 5m m -- 731 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
00:06 00:08 2m m 1 744 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
01:05 01:15 10m m 4 772 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Meghnagar
02:18 02:20 2m m 2 852 km 2
27).   

Dahod / (DHD)


Gujarat, Dohad, Dahod
02:48 02:50 2m m 2 886 km 2

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Godhra
04:10 04:12 2m m 1 959 km 2
29).   

Derol / (DRL)


Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Kalol
04:29 04:31 2m m 2 982 km 2

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
05:22 05:37 15m m 7 1033 km 2

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
06:32 06:34 2m m 3 1067 km 2

Gujarat, Kheda, Nadiad
06:50 06:51 1m m 2 1086 km 2

Gujarat, Kheda, Kheda
07:05 07:07 2m m 3 1103 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
07:45 07:47 2m m 1 1128 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
08:05 08:25 20m m 1 1132 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
08:42 08:44 2m m 1 1143 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Viramgam
09:38 09:40 2m m 1 1197 km 2

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
10:38 10:40 2m m 1 1262 km 2

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Chotila
11:23 11:25 2m m 1 1310 km 2

Gujarat, Rajkot, Wankaner
11:45 11:50 5m m 1 1336 km 2

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
13:12 13:17 5m m 3 1378 km 2

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
13:38 13:40 2m m 2 1384 km 2

Gujarat, Rajkot, Gondal
14:18 14:19 1m m 1 1419 km 2

Gujarat, Rajkot, Jetpur
14:35 14:36 1m m 1 1436 km 2

Gujarat, Rajkot, Jetpur
14:54 14:59 5m m 2 1456 km 2

Gujarat, Junagadh, Junagadh
15:26 15:28 2m m 1 1481 km 2

Gujarat, Junagadh, Keshod
16:07 16:08 1m m 1 1517 km 2

Gujarat, Junagadh, Malia
16:24 16:25 1m m 1 1533 km 2

Gujarat, Junagadh, Patan Veraval
17:10 17:20 10m m 1 1563 km 2

Gujarat, Junagadh, Sutrapada
17:45 m 2 1568 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy