Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Somnath - Jabalpur Express (via Bina) / 11465

Somnath - Jabalpur Express (via Bina) ( 11465) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Somnath-Jabalpur ExpressTrain ( Train No: 11465) Travels from Somnath To Jabalpur it start from Somnath at 09:40 and reaches Jabalpur at Next day 18:30. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Jabalpur. Somnath-Jabalpur Express Route Total distance is 1567 KM and travels on Monday Saturday . This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Gujarat States and Bhopal, Katni, Anand, Sehore, Kheda, Shajapur, Dohad, Panch Mahals, Sagar, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Damoh, Ujjain, Surendranagar, Junagadh, Jhabua, Ratlam, Jabalpur, Vidisha, Rajkot Districts and Western Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Somnath to Jabalpur Junction is 230 .
General Fare :230
Sleeper - RS . 426
AC 2-tier - RS . 1850
AC 3-tier - RS . 1167

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Junagadh, Sutrapada
09:30 m 1 0 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Patan Veraval
09:40 09:50 10m m 1 4 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Malia
10:22 10:23 1m m 1 35 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Keshod
10:49 10:50 1m m 1 51 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Junagadh
11:24 11:26 2m m 1 86 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Jetpur
11:52 11:57 5m m 1 112 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Jetpur
12:13 12:14 1m m 1 132 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Gondal
12:31 12:32 1m m 1 148 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
13:44 13:45 1m m 1 183 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
13:58 14:03 5m m 1 189 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Wankaner
14:37 14:42 5m m 2 231 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Chotila
15:09 15:11 2m m 1 258 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
15:48 15:50 2m m 2 305 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Viramgam
17:11 17:13 2m m 2 371 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
17:53 17:55 2m m 2 425 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
18:30 18:50 20m m 4 436 km 1

Gujarat, Kheda, Kheda
19:29 19:31 2m m 2 464 km 1

Gujarat, Kheda, Nadiad
19:45 19:47 2m m 1 482 km 1

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
20:05 20:07 2m m 4 500 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
20:50 21:05 15m m 4 535 km 1
21).   

Derol / (DRL)


Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Kalol
21:50 21:52 2m m 1 585 km 1

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Godhra
22:53 22:55 2m m 2 609 km 1
23).   

Dahod / (DHD)


Gujarat, Dohad, Dahod
23:52 23:54 2m m 3 682 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Meghnagar
00:17 00:19 2m m 1 715 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
01:40 01:45 5m m 5 795 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
02:07 02:09 2m m 2 823 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
02:32 02:35 3m m -- 837 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Ujjain
03:40 03:50 10m m 1 892 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Tarana
04:15 04:17 2m m 2 924 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Tarana
04:54 04:56 2m m 1 933 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Shajapur
05:10 05:12 2m m 1 952 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Moman Badodia
05:24 05:25 1m m 1 964 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Shujalpur
05:40 05:42 2m m 1 982 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Shujalpur
05:55 05:57 2m m 2 995 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Kalapipal
06:10 06:11 1m m 1 1008 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sehore, Sehore
06:25 06:26 1m m 1 1023 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sehore, Sehore
06:38 06:40 2m m 2 1037 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
07:28 07:30 2m m 2 1065 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
07:50 08:05 15m m 5 1076 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Vidisha
08:44 08:46 2m m 1 1129 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Basoda
09:14 09:16 2m m 2 1169 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Kurwai
10:17 10:18 1m m 1 1197 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
10:45 10:55 10m m 1 1214 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Khurai
11:23 11:25 2m m 2 1236 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Sagar
12:15 12:20 5m m 1 1289 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Pathariya
13:04 13:06 2m m 2 1340 km 2
47).   

Damoh / (DMO)


Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Damoh
13:30 13:35 5m m 2 1366 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
16:10 16:30 20m m 3 1477 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
17:20 m 6 1568 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy