Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Somnath - Jabalpur Express (Via Itarsi) / 11463

Somnath - Jabalpur Express (Via Itarsi) ( 11463) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Somnath-Jabalpur ExpressTrain ( Train No: 11463) Travels from Somnath To Jabalpur it start from Somnath at 09:40 and reaches Jabalpur at Next day 15:10. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Jabalpur. Somnath-Jabalpur Express Route Total distance is 1412 KM and travels on Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday . This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Gujarat States and Bhopal, Anand, Sehore, Kheda, Shajapur, Dohad, Panch Mahals, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Hoshangabad, Ujjain, Surendranagar, Junagadh, Jhabua, Narsinghpur, Ratlam, Jabalpur, Rajkot Districts and Western Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Somnath to Jabalpur Junction is 216 .
General Fare :216
Sleeper - RS . 402
AC 2-tier - RS . 1735
AC 3-tier - RS . 1101

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Junagadh, Sutrapada
09:30 m 1 0 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Patan Veraval
09:40 09:50 10m m 1 4 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Malia
10:22 10:23 1m m 1 35 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Keshod
10:49 10:50 1m m 1 51 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Junagadh
11:24 11:26 2m m 1 86 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Jetpur
11:52 11:57 5m m 1 112 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Jetpur
12:13 12:14 1m m 1 132 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Gondal
12:31 12:32 1m m 1 148 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
13:44 13:45 1m m 2 183 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
13:58 14:03 5m m 1 189 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Wankaner
14:37 14:42 5m m 2 231 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Chotila
15:09 15:11 2m m 1 258 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
15:45 15:50 5m m 2 305 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Viramgam
17:11 17:13 2m m 2 371 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
17:53 17:55 2m m 2 425 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
18:30 18:50 20m m 4 436 km 1

Gujarat, Kheda, Kheda
19:29 19:31 2m m 2 464 km 1

Gujarat, Kheda, Nadiad
19:45 19:47 2m m 1 482 km 1

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
20:05 20:07 2m m 4 500 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
20:50 21:05 15m m 4 535 km 1
21).   

Derol / (DRL)


Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Kalol
21:50 21:52 2m m 1 585 km 1

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Godhra
22:53 22:55 2m m 2 609 km 1
23).   

Dahod / (DHD)


Gujarat, Dohad, Dahod
23:52 23:54 2m m 3 682 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Meghnagar
00:17 00:19 2m m 1 715 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
01:40 01:45 5m m 5 795 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
02:07 02:09 2m m 2 823 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
02:32 02:35 3m m -- 837 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Ujjain
03:40 03:50 10m m 6 892 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Tarana
04:15 04:17 2m m 2 924 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Tarana
04:54 04:56 2m m 1 933 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Shajapur
05:10 05:12 2m m 1 952 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Moman Badodia
05:24 05:25 1m m 1 964 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Shujalpur
05:40 05:42 2m m 1 982 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Shujalpur
05:55 05:57 2m m 2 995 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Kalapipal
06:10 06:11 1m m 1 1008 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sehore, Sehore
06:25 06:26 1m m 1 1023 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sehore, Sehore
06:38 06:40 2m m 2 1037 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
07:28 07:30 2m m 2 1065 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
07:45 07:50 5m m 5 1076 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
08:02 08:04 2m m 4 1082 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Hoshangabad
09:20 09:22 2m m 2 1149 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
10:00 10:15 15m m 3 1167 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Sohagpur
11:04 11:06 2m m 2 1217 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Pipariya
11:20 11:22 2m m 1 1235 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Babai Chichali
11:53 11:55 2m m 1 1284 km 2
46).   

Kareli / (KY)


Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Kareli
12:28 12:30 2m m 1 1313 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Narsimhapur
12:43 12:45 2m m 1 1329 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Gotegaon
12:57 12:58 1m m 1 1344 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Gotegaon
13:08 13:10 2m m 2 1360 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
14:00 14:02 2m m 3 1409 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
14:20 m 6 1413 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy