Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Katra - Jabalpur (Durgavati) Express / 11450

Katra - Jabalpur (Durgavati) Express ( 11450) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Jammu Tawi - Jabalpur (Durgavati) ExpressTrain ( Train No: 11450) Travels from Jammu Tawi To Jabalpur it start from Jammu Tawi at 23:45 and reaches Jabalpur at 3rd day 08:40. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Jabalpur. Jammu Tawi - Jabalpur (Durgavati) Express Route Total distance is 1510 KM and travels on Wednesday . This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Haryana, Jammu & Kashmir, Uttar Pradesh, Punjab States and Gurdaspur, Katni, Agra, Jalandhar, Gwalior, Delhi, South Delhi, Central Delhi, West Delhi, Kathua, Hoshiarpur, Sagar, Fatehabad, Jhansi, Jind, Damoh, Ludhiana, Sangrur, Mathura, Jabalpur, Rohtak, Jammu, Jhajjar Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra to Jabalpur Junction is 225 .
General Fare :225
Sleeper - RS . 418
AC 2-tier - RS . 1810
AC 3-tier - RS . 1145

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

, ,
21:55 m 1 0 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Udhampur, Udhampur
22:23 22:25 2m m 2 24 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Jammu, Jammu
23:35 23:45 10m m 1 77 km 1

Jammu & Kashmir, Kathua, Kathua
00:58 01:00 2m m 2 153 km 2

, ,
01:33 01:38 5m m 1 177 km 2

Punjab, Hoshiarpur, Dasuya
02:29 02:31 2m m 1 232 km 2

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
03:45 03:50 5m m 2 289 km 2

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-1
05:00 05:10 10m m 5 342 km 2

Punjab, Sangrur, Dhuri
06:41 07:00 19m m 2 404 km 2

Punjab, Sangrur, Sangrur
07:15 07:17 2m m 1 420 km 2
11).   

Sunam / (SFM)


Punjab, Sangrur, Sunam
07:40 07:42 2m m 1 432 km 2

Punjab, Fatehabad, Jakhal
08:55 09:00 5m m 2 470 km 2

Haryana, Jind, Narwana
09:34 09:36 2m m 2 508 km 2

Haryana, Jind, Jind
10:20 10:25 5m m 1 542 km 2

Delhi, Rohtak, Rohtak
11:36 11:38 2m m 1 599 km 2

Delhi, Jhajjar, Bahadurgarh
12:06 12:08 2m m 3 640 km 2

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
12:38 12:40 2m m 1 659 km 2

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
12:53 12:55 2m m 1 667 km 2

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
13:30 14:15 45m m 7 670 km 2

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
14:28 14:30 2m m 4 678 km 2

Haryana, South Delhi, South Delhi
14:56 14:58 2m m 3 699 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
17:02 17:07 5m m 1 812 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
18:12 18:17 5m m 2 866 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Morena, Morena
19:30 19:32 2m m 1 945 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Gwalior
20:12 20:15 3m m 1 984 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Jhansi
21:35 21:45 10m m 2 1081 km 2

, ,
00:14 00:16 2m m 2 1234 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Sagar
01:15 01:20 5m m 1 1304 km 3
29).   

Damoh / (DMO)


Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Damoh
02:25 02:30 5m m 2 1381 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
05:46 05:47 1m m 3 1492 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
07:25 m 4 1583 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy